LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR RECRUITMENT INTO NIGERIA CUSTOMS SERVICE

As a final result of the recruitment process that started with online application, computer base examination and screening exercise, the under-listed are the successful candidates for enlistment into Nigeria Customs Service:

SUP-CADRE-08

ABIA

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/446741 CHUKWUDI, JUDE KANU- ABA SOUTH

2 NCS/C08/421390 CHINEDU ERNEST , INNOCENT – BENDE

3 NCS/C08/10926 OKEZIE, DANIEL EGBULEFU – IKWUANO

4 NCS/C08/66381 SAMUEL, IKECHUKWU OGBONNA ISIALA – NGWA NORTH

5 NCS/C08/345387 EMENIKE, ANYALEWECHI – ISUIKWUATO

6 NCS/C08/120320 UCHECHUKWU, UDO – OHAFIA

7 NCS/C08/714381 ALFRED, NNAEMEZIEM AMAECHI – OSISIOMA

8 NCS/C08/34702 ULOMA, LOIS NWANGANGA – UGWUNAGBO

9 NCS/C08/52842 CORNELIUS, CHINNONSO OCHE – UMUAHIA SOUTH

ADAMAWA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/542614 ABDULRASHEED, BELLO BARKINDO – DEMSA

2 NCS/C08/631760 SHEHU, BAKARI – FUFURE

3 NCS/C08/43776 ABDULHAMID, CHUBADO MOHAMMED –  GOMBI

4 NCS/C08/320547 DANIEL, MEDIENO LAWAN – LARMURDE

5 NCS/C08/180207 ABDULRAHMAN, BUBA ABBA – MAIHA

6 NCS/C08/316048 YUSUF, AHMADU – MAYO  BELWA

7 NCS/C08/353965 MARK, IRMIYA IBRAHIM – MUBI NORTH

8 NCS/C08/191591 LOFEME, ASINKRITUS KEFAS – NUMAN

9 NCS/C08/227032 ISHAKU, ATAJIRI JAMES –  SONG

10 NCS/C08/741696 BELLO, HAMMANTUKUR – TOUNGO

11 NCS/C08/147613 KAMAL, ABDULLAHI SHUAIBU – YOLA NORTH

12 NCS/C08/177154 MOHAMMAD NURU, ABDULKARIM – YOLA SOUTH

SUP-CADRE-08

AKWA-IBOM

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                                 LGA

1 NCS/C08/363516 PARMENAS, EMMANUEL WARIBO – EASTERN OBOLO

2 NCS/C08/846501 NDUYEOBONG, – AKPAN EKET

3 NCS/C08/418781 OBONGIFREKE, SYLVESTER AKPAN-  ESSIEN UDIM

4 NCS/C08/412272 INIOBONG, ELIJAH ETUK – ETINAN

5 NCS/C08/66894 ETIDO, AGNES INNOCENT – IBIONO-IBOM

6 NCS/C08/123110 IDONGESIT, FRANCIS – PAUL IKONO

7 NCS/C08/46682 ABASIENYENE, GODWIN JOHN IKOT-  EKPENE

8 NCS/C08/284150 MFON, EFFIONG – ASIN MBO

9 NCS/C08/599708 EDARA-OBONG, INYANG EKPE NSIT-ATAI

10 NCS/C08/20632 MFREKE-ABASI, SUNDAY SMITH NSIT-IBOM

11 NCS/C08/272922 JOSEPH, HANSON UDOETTE NSIT-UBIUM

12 NCS/C08/431100 ABASIAKARA, MATTHEW PETER – OBOT AKARA

13 NCS/C08/159436 FESTUS, EMMANUEL BASSEY – OKOBO

14 NCS/C08/334099 FRIDAY, SUNDAY AKPAN-  ONNA

15 NCS/C08/27338 NDIANABASI, FABIAN ETUKUDOH – ORUK ANAM

16 NCS/C08/810490 MERCY, ETIM MKPOFO – UDUNG-UKO

17 NCS/C08/689198 EMA-ENO, SIMON UKPONG – UKANAFUN

18 NCS/C08/238581 MARTIN, OKON ASUQUO – URUAN

ANAMBRA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/18127 CHINOMSO, JUDITH OFOEGBUNAM – ANAMBRA EAST

2 NCS/C08/112291 BASIL, IYKE NNALUE – ANAMBRA WEST

3 NCS/C08/882695 CHIAMAKA, MARYANN ATTADO – AWKA NORTH

4 NCS/C08/246057 CHIDIEBELE, VICTOR OKEKE – AWKA SOUTH

5 NCS/C08/724997 EKENE, ELIZABETH OKOLO – AYAMELUM

6 NCS/C08/150538 ROBERT, CHUKWUKA OFORDUM – NNEWI NORTH

7 NCS/C08/483811 CHARLES, UGBOMA – OGBARU

8 NCS/C08/716204 KENNETH, NWANKWO – ORUMBA NORTH

9 NCS/C08/599739 CHUKWUEMEKA, ANTHONY – NWAKILE OYI

SUP-CADRE-08

BAUCHI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C08/380477 MUSA, BULAMA – ALKALERI

2 NCS/C08/317684 USMAN, ALI GIDADO – BAUCHI

3 NCS/C08/635885 ABUBAKAR, JALAM AHMAD – DAMBAN

4 NCS/C08/17937 SHAMSUDDEEN, LAWAL ALIYU – DARAZO

5 NCS/C08/339496 YUSUF, CHABILMA DAVID – DASS

6 NCS/C08/19594 ABDUL, SHAHID MAIGARI – GAMAWA

7 NCS/C08/363893 TAHIR, NONO MOHAMMED – GANJUWA

8 NCS/C08/871800 MUSA, NASIR UMAR – GIADE

9 NCS/C08/257374 HAMZA, SAAD IBRAHIM – ITAS/GADAU

10 NCS/C08/378853 ADAMU, ADAMU SANI – JAMA’ARE

11 NCS/C08/235438 TANIMU, SALEH – KATAGUM

12 NCS/C08/755647 JIBRIN, ADAMU – KIRFI

13 NCS/C08/15034 BASHIR, AHMAD GHALI – NINGI

14 NCS/C08/2220 YAU, KOSHE –  SHIRA

15 NCS/C08/239068 MUSA, HARUNA -TAFAWA BALEWA

16 NCS/C08/78635 SAGIR, YAKUBU MUSA –  TORO

17 NCS/C08/826088 ZARAU, SAKWAMA –  ZAKI

BAYELSA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/466989 EBIKIENMO, ABIOLA JOHNBULL – BRASS

2 NCS/C08/494227 TAMARAKURO, – GEDE EKEREMOR

3 NCS/C08/209117 TESSA, TITILAYO. ABANDY – KOLOKUMA/OPOKUMA

4 NCS/C08/433467 WILLIAMS, IKADOI CLINTON – NEMBE

5 NCS/C08/702119 MICHAEL, PEREMOBOWEI NEMINEBOR – SAGBAMA

6 NCS/C08/49179 IZIBESERIME, COLUMBUS AZABIA Y- ENAGOA

SUP-CADRE-08

BENUE

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/310157 BARNABAS, NGUHER IORVER – BURUKU

2 NCS/C08/348673 IORLAM, ROBERT – KUTSE GBOKO

3 NCS/C08/725547 JANE, MNGUSUUN KAKA’AN – GWER EAST

4 NCS/C08/546830 ARMSTRONG, OTSOKWA – KATSINA-ALA

5 NCS/C08/485384 DOOYUM, AKO – KONSHISHA

6 NCS/C08/46777 STEPHEN, IMOTER UGOH – KWANDE

7 NCS/C08/90606 SUUR, MICHAEL AGERAGA – LOGO

8 NCS/C08/482663 TERZUGWE , HENRY YANGE – MAKURDI

9 NCS/C08/167390 TOSAN BOB, OGO-OMINYI – OBI

10 NCS/C08/194153 JOSEPH, OGBOLE – OGBADIBO

11 NCS/C08/193838 KENNETH, OMAJI – ALFRED -OHIMINI

12 NCS/C08/832973 CLETUS, AKOH AKOH – OKPOKWU

13 NCS/C08/674243 EDIGA, OTOWO – OTURKPO

14 NCS/C08/167959 TORNACHI, SIMON – TARKA TARKA

15 NCS/C08/2617 GBADEN, AMENGER – UKUM

16 NCS/C08/84399 MARTIN, MSUGHTER VINCENT – USHONGO

SUP-CADRE-08

BORNO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/493261 JABANI, MAINTA SAMUEL – ASKIRA/UBA

2 NCS/C08/361725 IBRAHIM, DAHIRU – BAMA

3 NCS/C08/384629 SHUAIBU, ABDULLAHI TELI – BAYO

4 NCS/C08/664077 BILQIS, KHALID GAYA – BIU

5 NCS/C08/330083 NDAPANIYA, MUSA BALLA – CHIBOK

6 NCS/C08/166216 MUSTAPHA, ABUBAKAR BUKAR – DAMBOA

7 NCS/C08/432791 USMAN ALI, ADAMU – HAWUL

8 NCS/C08/25596 ABDUSSALAM, MODU BULAMA – JERE

9 NCS/C08/3394 ABUBAKAR SADIQ, TIJJANI – KAGA

10 NCS/C08/710983 BABAGANA, MUHAMMAD MUSA – KONDUGA

11 NCS/C08/16164 MUHAMMAD, ABDULMUMIN MUHAMMAD – KUKAWA

12 NCS/C08/576094 YUSUF, AHMED IDRIS – MAFA

13 NCS/C08/74618 FAISAL, SULEIMAN FAROUK – MAIDUGURI

14 NCS/C08/794122 HAMZA, ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA – MOBBAR

15 NCS/C08/349306 MUSA, AUDU AHMADU – MONGUNO

16 NCS/C08/577379 ALIYU, USMAN – NGANZAI

SUP-CADRE-08

CROSS RIVER

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C08/333660 ENYI, JOHN EBOH – ABI

2 NCS/C08/451926 OKORN, PATRICK OGAR – AKAMKPA

3 NCS/C08/703953 UMOH, FELIX EFFIONG – BAKASSI

4 NCS/C08/26711 FELIX, EDEM NSEMO – CALABAR MUNICIPAL

5 NCS/C08/21337 MICHAEL, NAEJII ETTA – ETUNG

6 NCS/C08/155517 SUPREME, OGAR GALUMJE – IKOM

7 NCS/C08/5831 ANDREW-MARK, IYO EJIM – OBANLIKU

8 NCS/C08/712515 FRANK, EGERI – OBUBRA

9 NCS/C08/29194 EMMANUEL, AKOMAYE IYAKA – OBUDU

10 NCS/C08/683188 WINIFRED, EDET EKPENYONG – ODUKPANI

11 NCS/C08/18468 BENJAMIN, NTOL – UDEY OGOJA

12 NCS/C08/174146 INYANG, SUNDAY – ETENG YAKUUR

13 NCS/C08/39602 STEPHANIE, JOEHEOBE – OGBUDU YALA

DELTA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                                 LGA

1 NCS/C08/185707 OZULUONYE, EMMANUEL OKONYE – ANIOCHA SOUTH

2 NCS/C08/71073 THEOPHILUS, TAMARAUEBI GANAGANA – BOMADI

3 NCS/C08/806575 PIUS, GBENEKE – BURUTU

4 NCS/C08/318345 FRANK, OBUKOWHO AFONUGHE – ETHIOPE WEST

5 NCS/C08/45537 UZEZI, IGHO OMOROGBE – ISOKO NORTH

6 NCS/C08/589367 IFEANYI, KINGSLEY OGONYE – NDOKWA WEST

7 NCS/C08/595096 BENEDICTA, AWELE ODUAH – OSHIMILI NORTH

8 NCS/C08/74354 PAUL, OGHENEVWAIRE ENAJEVWE – UDU

9 NCS/C08/341664 CHRIS, OGORCHUKWU CHUNUWE – UKWUANI

10 NCS/C08/42160 JAMES, JOLOMI IREDEN – UVWIE

11 NCS/C08/267597 DAVID, ORITSEWEYINMI ACHOMERE – WARRI NORTH

12 NCS/C08/71153 GMIRA, ONOME ABORIBO – WARRI SOUTH

13 NCS/C08/815836 TORITSEJU, ROSEMARY OMARIJIVWIE WARRI – SOUTH WEST

SUP-CADRE-08

EBONYI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/794313 MARTINS, CHIEMERIE EJOOR – AFIKPO NORTH

2 NCS/C08/396169 IKECHUKWU, JEREMIAH UDEH – EZZA NORTH

3 NCS/C08/488527 KINGSLEY, ONYEKACHI NWODE – EZZA SOUTH

4 NCS/C08/287936 EMMANUEL, EMEKA – OKEREKE IVO

5 NCS/C08/106337 AJAH, CHUKWU AGWU – OHAOZARA

EDO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C08/636585 JOSHUA, ESHIORENOYA KAYODE – AKOKO-EDO

2 NCS/C08/111609 OGBEMUDIA, DOMINIC IMARAHI – EGOR

3 NCS/C08/436490 JUDE, EKATA UNUEBHO ESAN – SOUTH-EAST

4 NCS/C08/393704 MICHAEL, JUNIOR EWODAGE ET- SAKO CENTRAL

5 NCS/C08/161837 JOHN, OMOTAYO BATURE ET- SAKO EAST

6 NCS/C08/104772 MOMODU, MUTAIRU DAUDA ET- SAKO WEST

7 NCS/C08/551207 BRIGHT, ODUMAMWEN IGBINOSA – OREDO

8 NCS/C08/297967 MARVIS, ODARO AIREMWEN OVIA – NORTH-EAST

9 NCS/C08/636151 BETTA, OPEYEMI AGBONTAEN OVIA – SOUTH-WEST

10 NCS/C08/478165 MONDAY, AIGBERAODION IMOUDU – OWAN EAST

11 NCS/C08/80211 NELSON, EHIMARE SOLOMON OWAN0 – WEST

EKITI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/535857 ADEYINKA, EMMANUEL TAIWO – EFON

2 NCS/C08/716130 OLUWASEUN, DAMILOLA OGUNTADE – EKITI EAST

3 NCS/C08/779099 FUNBI, SAMUEL FAMODIMU – EKITI WEST

4 NCS/C08/347294 ADURAGBEMI, MARY OWOLABI – EMURE

5 NCS/C08/16653 OLUWATOBI, SAMUEL AKINWUMI – GBONYIN

6 NCS/C08/34234 ADEDEJI, SAMUEL OLOWOLAFE – IKERE

7 NCS/C08/132104 EMMANUEL, OLADAPO AINA IREPODU- N/IFELODUN

8 NCS/C08/243095 OLORUNFEMI, PAUL BAMISAYE – MOBA

SUP-CADRE-08

ENUGU

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/352498 VINCENT, NZUBE UDEH – ANINRI

2 NCS/C08/546349 MAUREEN, NGOZI NNAJI – AWGU

3 NCS/C08/100041 EZEKIEL CHEKWUBE, NWEKE – ENUGU SOUTH

4 NCS/C08/616791 KINGSLEY, CHINONSO ODOH IGBO – EZE NORTH

5 NCS/C08/280337 CHIEDOZIEM, UGWUANYI IGBO – EZE SOUTH

6 NCS/C08/280721 UCHECHUKWU, KINGSLEY IGWE – NKANU WEST

7 NCS/C08/883625 OBIORA, CHRISTOPHER IBEH OJI – RIVER

8 NCS/C08/510332 IKENNA, PETER OKOYE – UDENU

9 NCS/C08/194251 NNAMDI, SAMUEL AJOGWU – UZO UWANI

FCT

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/481853 ENDURANCE, HAJARA ADAMU – ABAJI

2 NCS/C08/43163 BENEDICT, DANIEL – KUJE

GOMBE

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/80068 YILA, BALA DANZARIA – AKKO

2 NCS/C08/769336 MANU, ALI DAUDA – BALANGA

3 NCS/C08/254371 DANLAMI, ELI MOLTA – BILLIRI

4 NCS/C08/161212 YAHAYA, ADAMU ADAMU –  FUNAKAYE

5 NCS/C08/192803 ABUBAKAR, BABAYO – JIBRIN KWAMI

6 NCS/C08/4875 DANIEL, ISHAYA – SHONGOM

SUP-CADRE-08

IMO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                                 LGA

1 NCS/C08/47479 TOCHUKWU, NATHAN JOSEPH EHIME – MBANO

2 NCS/C08/8537 PRINCE, ORAFU – IDEATO NORTH

3 NCS/C08/20401 CHIGOZIE, GODSON UKPABI IDEATO – SOUTH

4 NCS/C08/432002 AKACHUKWU, CHIDIADI ONYENAMA – MBAITOLI

5 NCS/C08/158539 SAVIOUR, CHINONSO OKORO – NJABA

6 NCS/C08/543421 KELECHI, EMMANUEL AZODO – NKWERRE

7 NCS/C08/700351 AKUNNA, ISOBEL ENEREGBU – OBOWO

8 NCS/C08/163761 KELVIN, DUBE OHANYERE – OGUTA

9 NCS/C08/562740 CHIDIEBUBE SAMUEL, IBE – OKIGWE

10 NCS/C08/19196 CHINEDU, NWADINIGWE – ORSU

11 NCS/C08/38351 GREGORY, EBUKA OKORIE – ORU EAST

12 NCS/C08/437547 EKEOMA, CYNTHIA EJIOGU – OWERRI MUNICIPAL

13 NCS/C08/845176 GIFT, ONYEBUCHI ATASIE – OWERRI WEST

14 NCS/C08/1197 EBERECHUKWU, PROMISE – EBOSI UNUIMO

SUP-CADRE-08

JIGAWA

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/611139 ABDULAZEEZ, HARUNA MALAMIYO – AUYO

2 NCS/C08/385859 BASHIR, BABURA SHUAIBU-  BABURA

3 NCS/C08/431455 ABUBAKAR, SULEIMAN MOHAMMED – BUJI

4 NCS/C08/110550 SAMIRU, GAMBO – GARKI

5 NCS/C08/591802 NASIBI, ABUBAKAR GURI – GURI

6 NCS/C08/96586 ADAMU, SHUAIBU MUSA – GWARAM

7 NCS/C08/45330 IBRAHIM, UMAR FARUK – GWIWA

8 NCS/C08/267184 FAISAL, ABBAS ABBAS JAHUN – JAHUN

9 NCS/C08/323152 KABIRU MUHAMMAD, MUHAMMAD GARBA – KAUGAMA

10 NCS/C08/224485 MUBARAK, MUHD – KAZAURE

11 NCS/C08/246699 ABDULLAHI, SADIS AMINU – KIYAWA

12 NCS/C08/34282 AHMAD, MUHAMMAD YUSUF – MALAM MADORI

13 NCS/C08/148723 ABDULRAHMAN, IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD – MIGA

14 NCS/C08/60999 BASHIR, INUWA AMINU – RINGIM

15 NCS/C08/264447 SULEIMAN, ABDULLAHI – RONI

16 NCS/C08/2157 ABDULAZEEZ, SALIHU SULAIMAN – SULE TANKARKAR

SUP-CADRE-08

KADUNA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/640061 EUNICE, YAYA NOMA – BIRNIN GWARI

2 NCS/C08/23396 KELVIN, AMARI SAMAILA – KACHIA

3 NCS/C08/246244 ANAS, ABDUSSALAM – KADUNA NORTH

4 NCS/C08/490532 SAFIYANU, AHMAD – KADUNA SOUTH

5 NCS/C08/17266 AWHANNI-MI, APLAKAH – KAJURU

6 NCS/C08/98634 SAMUEL, ZISAN BODAM – KAURA

7 NCS/C08/53112 ENOCH, LAZARUS – KUBAU

8 NCS/C08/633860 MUBARAK, MUSTAPHA – KUDANA

9 NCS/C08/253675 AHMED, ISAH – LERE

10 NCS/C08/194635 MOHAMMED HABIB, YUSUF – SABON GARI

11 NCS/C08/131732 JEREMIAH, HUSSAINI – SANGA

12 NCS/C08/78852 MUBARAK, SALIHU – SOBA

13 NCS/C08/182317 GIDEON, SWAM MADAKI – ZANGON KATAF

14 NCS/C08/161965 MUHAMMAD, KHALIFA JUNAID – ZARIA

SUP-CADRE-08

KANO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                                 LGA

1 NCS/C08/421732 ABBAS, UMAR – AJINGI

2 NCS/C08/401575 ABDULLAHI, ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR – ALBASU

3 NCS/C08/90117 NASIBA MUHAMMAD, BELLO – BAGWAI

4 NCS/C08/362077 ABDULRAHMAN, KHALID – BEBEJI

5 NCS/C08/60609 YUSUF, MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR – DAMBATTA

6 NCS/C08/95217 HARUNA, ZAHRADEEN USMAN – DAWAKIN KUDU

7 NCS/C08/269179 ZUBAIRU, ALIYU BADAWI – DAWAKIN TOFA

8 NCS/C08/351006 SANUSI, IBRAHIM – DOGUWA

9 NCS/C08/344582 NURA, JIBRIN – GABASAWA

10 NCS/C08/39083 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI, NUHU – GARKO

11 NCS/C08/24658 ABUBAKAR, DANLADI SALISU – GARUN MALLAM

12 NCS/C08/47851 ABUBAKAR, LAWAN MUSA-  GWARZO

13 NCS/C08/25631 NAZIR MOHAMMED, WADA – KABO

14 NCS/C08/49961 IBRAHIM, SHEHU IBRAHIM – KANO MUNICIPAL

15 NCS/C08/127288 ABDULSAMAD, YAHAYA ABUBAKAR – KIBIYA

16 NCS/C08/15587 MUHAMMAD, BUHARI ISMAIL – KUNCHI

17 NCS/C08/7331 BASHIR, MUHTAR – MAKODA

18 NCS/C08/579935 FAROUK, UMAR MOHAMMED – NASARAWA

19 NCS/C08/26965 ABUBAKAR, SADIQ LAWAN – RANO

20 NCS/C08/81423 ABUBAKAR, ADAMU BALARABE – RIMIN GADO

21 NCS/C08/193865 KHALID, SALIS HUSSAIN – SUMAILA

22 NCS/C08/90950 BELLO, ABBA IBRAHIM – TAKAI

23 NCS/C08/238864 ABUBAKAR SADIQ, SADIQ AHMAD – TARAUNI

24 NCS/C08/3974 NAZEER, AYUBA – TSANYAWA

25 NCS/C08/275900 MUBARAK, ABDULLAHI SULAIMAN – UNGOGO

26 NCS/C08/268101 MUHAMMAD, MUZAMMIL IBRAHIM – WUDIL

SUP-CADRE-08

KATSINA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/270181 ABDULMALIK, ABDULSALAM – BAKORI

2 NCS/C08/39705 MUHAMMAD BUHARI, HAMZA – BATAGARAWA

3 NCS/C08/325627 USMAN ABBA., ABDULLAHI – BATSARI

4 NCS/C08/16161 ABDULHAKIM, YAHAYA – BINDAWA

5 NCS/C08/856595 SULEIMAN, GARBA ISYAKU – CHARANCHI

6 NCS/C08/363374 SADIQ, ABUBAKAR – DAN MUSA

7 NCS/C08/121813 ABDULMALIK, ABDULSALAM – DANDUME

8 NCS/C08/2317 ABDULRASHID, ISAH – DANJA

9 NCS/C08/863398 NAJIBULLAH, LAWAL – DAURA

10 NCS/C08/459808 HAMZA, ABUBAKAR JIMADA – FASKARI

11 NCS/C08/827388 ABUBAKAR, DARA AHMAD – INGAWA

12 NCS/C08/150307 SUNUSI, ABUBAKAR SALISU – JIBIA

13 NCS/C08/200365 SANI, MAHMUD – KAFUR

14 NCS/C08/486283 RABIU, MUHAMMAD LAWAN – KAITA

15 NCS/C08/102772 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM, SIRAJO – KANKARA

16 NCS/C08/41958 USMAN, SAFIYANU – KANKIA

17 NCS/C08/177330 HUSSAINI, ABBA – KATSINA

18 NCS/C08/195828 DAHIRU, JARI USMAN – KURFI

19 NCS/C08/439389 BASHIR, SANI – MAI’ADUA

20 NCS/C08/191034 ABDULLAHI, MUHAMMAD MUSA – MANI

21 NCS/C08/206315 ABDULRAHMAN, DOGURU – ADAMU MASHI

22 NCS/C08/39210 FAHAD, ADO – MATAZU

23 NCS/C08/265733 MUHAMMMAD, DALHAT ISAH – MUSAWA

24 NCS/C08/60314 ABDULKADIR, BADAMASI RIMI – RIMI

25 NCS/C08/189748 MUBARAK, MADAWAKI SHAFIU – SABUWA

26 NCS/C08/1676 ABDURRAZAQ, BELLO YAHYA – SAFANA

SUP-CADRE-08

KEBBI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/278037 RASHIDA, IBRAHIM BELLO – ALEIRO

2 NCS/C08/192023 AHMAD, ABUBAKAR CHADI AREWA – DANDI

3 NCS/C08/635789 HAMZA, ARGUNGU MUHAMMAD – ARGUNGU

4 NCS/C08/17278 DALHATU, MUHAMMAD BALA –  BIRNIN KEBBI

5 NCS/C08/459723 JAMILU, FANA ABDULLAHI – DANDI

6 NCS/C08/95363 JEMIL, OLADAYO OLAWALE – JEGA

7 NCS/C08/840245 MUSTAPHA, ALIYU – KALGO

8 NCS/C08/442772 UMAR, M. INUWA-  KOKO/BESSE

9 NCS/C08/815505 JAMILU, GARBA MUNGADI – MAIYAMA

10 NCS/C08/32611 USMAN, MUSA – NGASKI

11 NCS/C08/296790 HUZAIFA, USMAN – SAKABA

12 NCS/C08/851626 KAZEEM, ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED – SHANGA

13 NCS/C08/216372 SULAIMAN, UMAR – SURU

14 NCS/C08/427453 BUHARI, ZUBAIRU WASAGU/DANKO

15 NCS/C08/16536 NAZIFI, SANI ALHASSAN – YAURI

16 NCS/C08/1275 IBRAHIM, MUAZZAM MOHAMMED – ZURU

KOGI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/735061 ABDULAZEEZ, OHITA UMAR – AJAOKUTA

2 NCS/C08/548640 GENESIS, INAJU – IBAJI

3 NCS/C08/864365 JEREMIAH, AKOR-ENA HARUNA IGALAMELA – ODOLU

4 NCS/C08/794499 GIFT, ADEWUMI BONIRE – IJUMU

5 NCS/C08/271371 MUHAMMED, IBRAHIM – KOGI

6 NCS/C08/637822 MARTINS, DAVID AUDU – OKENE

7 NCS/C08/390583 SANNIDEEN, ELEOJO ZAKARI – OMALA

8 NCS/C08/409204 ABIODUN, DANIEL ANDERO – YAGBA WEST

SUP-CADRE-08

KWARA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/552829 KAMALDEEN, TAIWO NASSAM – ASA

2 NCS/C08/160405 GBENGA, OLUSHOLA ADEWUMI –  EKITI

3 NCS/C08/107289 PETER, ABIODUN STANLEY – IFELODUN

4 NCS/C08/93402 ABUBAKAR, YERO KURANGA – ILORIN EAST

5 NCS/C08/330099 HAMZAT, TAYO EDUN – ILORIN SOUTH

6 NCS/C08/345102 OLUWATOBI, ISRAEL ADEDOTUN – IREPODUN

7 NCS/C08/255469 MAHMUD, BAWA ABDULLAHI – KAIAMA

8 NCS/C08/718814 ABDULQUDDUS, OLADAPO SALAWU – OFFA

9 NCS/C08/100901 KAYODE, OLUWADAMILARE BANKOLE – OKE ERO

10 NCS/C08/605724 KOLAWOLE, ABDULKADIR AHMED – OYUN

LAGOS

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/84670 OMOBOLAJI, ISMAIL WILLIAMS – APAPA

2 NCS/C08/163537 OYINDAMOLA, SADIQ GIWA – BADAGRY

3 NCS/C08/814497 ABDULLAH, AKINOLA ABDULHAKEEM-ALUGO – EPE

4 NCS/C08/846047 TOBILOBA, ADEWUNMI – IKORODU

5 NCS/C08/17434 ABDULLATEEF, BABATUNDE BASHORUN – LAGOS ISLAND

6 NCS/C08/627252 KEHINDE, OLADIMEJI MUSA LAGOS – MAINLAND

7 NCS/C08/51283 OPEOLUWA, MAYOWA ALESHINLOYE – MUSHIN

8 NCS/C08/359840 YINKA, AJIBOYE – OJO

9 NCS/C08/497270 AISHAT, ADEROJU BAKARE – OSHODI-ISOLO

10 NCS/C08/1141 BABAJIDE, ABDULGAFAR ADEBAYO – SHOMOLU

SUP-CADRE-08

NASARAWA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/106993 YUNUSA, HASSAN – SARKINFADA AWE

2 NCS/C08/96657 LAWRENCE, OSE AKWE – DOMA

3 NCS/C08/201735 MUSTAPHA, SALLAU – KARU

4 NCS/C08/203114 MOHAMMED, KABIRU MUSA – KEANA

5 NCS/C08/248351 MARZUQ, KATUKA ALIYU – KEFFI

6 NCS/C08/783173 JOSEPH, ALU MANGA – KOKONA

7 NCS/C08/487958 ROSE, ENE ADOLE – LAFIA

8 NCS/C08/471863 ABEL, AGUM ASELE – NASARAWA EGON

9 NCS/C08/71857 IDASHO, AGBO – OBI

10 NCS/C08/86438 BUHARI, MOHAMMED ABDULHAMEED – WAMBA

NIGER

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/222510 ALIYU, ABDULRAHIM BABADOKO – BIDA

2 NCS/C08/231575 ALKALI, MOHAMMED – EDATI

3 NCS/C08/289547 AL-AMIN, MOHAMMED ALIYU – KONTAGORA

4 NCS/C08/662403 DANJUMA, MOSES – MARIGA

5 NCS/C08/368150 MUSA, CHIJI ALIYU – MOKWA

6 NCS/C08/9252 NASIRU, MOHAMMED BELLO – PAIKORO

7 NCS/C08/258712 ISHAQ, BUBA ABDULLAHI – RIJAU

8 NCS/C08/173838 TIMOTHY, HABU – TAFA

9 NCS/C08/35776 ABBAKAR , MURTALA – WUSHISHI

SUP-CADRE-08

OGUN

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/206202 IBRAHIM, AMZAT –  ADO-ODO/OTA

2 NCS/C08/603390 SAHEED, ABIODUN AYOOLA – EGBADO NORTH

3 NCS/C08/3603 BIBIANA, ADEBISI OSHOKOYA – IJEBU NORTH EAST

4 NCS/C08/78485 AFOLABI, CYRIL AJAYI – IJEBU ODE

5 NCS/C08/339291 OLUWAFEMI, JOHN ODUKOYA – IKENNE

6 NCS/C08/536231 SULAIMON ADEDEJI, – ORISADARE IPOKIA

7 NCS/C08/170727 AYOBAMI, STEVE SHOFADEKAN – OBAFEMI OWODE

8 NCS/C08/186213 ADEMOLA, QUADRI ADEWUSI – ODEDA

9 NCS/C08/27648 DAMILOLA, IBRAHEEM RUFAI – OGUN WATERSIDE

ONDO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/88997 OLUWAKEMI, OLUBODUN AKOKO – SOUTH-EAST

2 NCS/C08/618669 JUDGE, AUGUSTINE LUBI – ESE ODO

3 NCS/C08/105328 ADENIYI, BETIKU – IDANRE

4 NCS/C08/564159 RISIKAT, ADETOLA ABUBAKAR – IFEDORE

5 NCS/C08/222691 OLUFEMI, MICHAEL AKINBOWALE – ONDO EAST

6 NCS/C08/105835 DANIEL, OLUWATOSIN AKINSEHINWA – ONDO WEST

7 NCS/C08/632535 ISRAEL, TAYO FAGBEGI – OWO

SUP-CADRE-08

OSUN

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/7498 KAZEEM, ADEYEMI YUSUF – AIYEDAADE

2 NCS/C08/913257 OLUWAFEMI, AYENI ATAKUN- MOSA WEST

3 NCS/C08/713293 ABIODUN, KHALID AHMIDA – EDE NORTH

4 NCS/C08/167046 TAOFEEQ, ABIODUN BUHARI – EDE SOUTH

5 NCS/C08/212479 MUBARAQ, AZEEZ – EJIGBO

6 NCS/C08/376074 ENIOLA, OYEBOLA OMISORE – IFE CENTRAL

7 NCS/C08/500272 SIMEON, OLANIYI KOLAWOLE – IFE EAST

8 NCS/C08/231493 ELIZABETH, BUKKY AKINRINOLA – IFE NORTH

9 NCS/C08/70492 OLUWATOBI, KOMOLAFE – ILESA WEST

10 NCS/C08/307806 TUNDE, OLASUNKANMI ADIAMO – IWO

11 NCS/C08/101833 AKINRINSOLA, CALEB OMOTAYO – OLA OLUWA

12 NCS/C08/452817 ADESHINA, KAZEEM OYEDEJI – OLORUNDA

13 NCS/C08/77866 MOJISOLA, OMOLEYE MAJOLAGBE – OROLU

14 NCS/C08/249981 AKEEM, OLALEKAN SANUSI – OSOGBO

OYO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C08/199262 TOBI STEPHEN, AKINTUNDE –  AKINYELE

2 NCS/C08/397647 ISAIAH, ABOLADE OJETUNDE –  ATIGBO

3 NCS/C08/749543 AFEEZ, RASHEED IBADAN –  NORTH-EAST

4 NCS/C08/361276 RIDWAN, OLALEKAN ADENIRAN –  IBARAPA CENTRAL

5 NCS/C08/362527 ABIODUN, YUSUF SALAMI –  ITESIWAJU

6 NCS/C08/642174 RAHMON, AKINTOLA –  IWAJOWA

7 NCS/C08/56124 JOHN, OLUWASEUN AKINWANDE – OLUYOLE

8 NCS/C08/680506 VICTOR, MOSES – ORELOPE

9 NCS/C08/355385 BUKOLA, OPEYEMI OLALEYE – ORI IRE

10 NCS/C08/582887 NURUDEEN, DAMILARE ADEMOLA –  OYO

11 NCS/C08/754475 BOLAJI, ADEWALE AJEIGBE –  OYO EAST

12 NCS/C08/85971 ABDULMUIZ, ADESINA OLAWUWO – SAKI WEST

SUP-CADRE-08

PLATEAU

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/71621 JAMES, WOMINYA BATURE – BARKIN LADI

2 NCS/C08/69176 ANDREW, KADIYA – BASSA

3 NCS/C08/191095 EMMANUEL, MABUNG MAREN – BOKKOS

4 NCS/C08/513721 IDRIS, SHEHU UMAR –  JOS NORTH

5 NCS/C08/807063 SIMI, ADAMSON – JOS SOUTH

6 NCS/C08/287005 MUSA, MOHAMMED – KANAM

7 NCS/C08/463627 ROTGAK, KENNETH DANPOME KANKE

8 NCS/C08/663673 NESTER, BINKAT – LANGTANG NORTH

9 NCS/C08/497297 LOHJUL, NEWTON – LANGTANG SOUTH

10 NCS/C08/4848 JOSHUA, DAFFI EDWIN – MANGU

11 NCS/C08/12429 SAMSON, DAMOS  PANKSHIN

12 NCS/C08/279791 IBRAHIM, YAHAYA ISAH – QUA’AN PAN

13 NCS/C08/266777 JIRITMWA, ELIEZER – MWATUNWA RIYOM

RIVERS

SN APPLICATION ID                           NAME                        LGA

1 NCS/C08/239730 BUDUKA, FRANK – AHOADA WEST

2 NCS/C08/91774 TONYE, ALLISON – BONNY

3 NCS/C08/331176 ECHO, HARRY-AMEH – DEGEMA

4 NCS/C08/199379 DORATHY, FRIDAY ONORWIJOR –  ELEME

5 NCS/C08/57768 NWENENDAH, ISAAC DOKUBO – EMUOHA

6 NCS/C08/343036 VICTOR, BARIBEFE LEKIE – GOKANA

7 NCS/C08/182589 SOTONYE, OBINIME-IMBU – OGU/BOLO

8 NCS/C08/152625 CHIGAEMEZU, JULIUS UKA – OMUMA

9 NCS/C08/71007 STEPHEN, ADELE – PORT HARCOURT

SUP-CADRE-08

SOKOTO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C08/179097 M.KABIR, ALIYU –  BINJI

2 NCS/C08/12735 MANNIR A A, JEKADA DANGE – SHUNI

3 NCS/C08/33937 ABDULHAFEEZ, MUSA ALI – GORONYO

4 NCS/C08/156034 SUFYANU, ABUBAKAR – GWADABAWA

5 NCS/C08/817292 MUSA, SARKI ABDULLAHI – KWARE

6 NCS/C08/103013 HAMZA, HASSAN – RABAH

7 NCS/C08/233318 YUNUSA, HABIBU – SABON BIRNI

8 NCS/C08/519107 BELLO, AHMAD – SOKOTO SOUTH

9 NCS/C08/27280 IBRAHIM, DOGONDAJI AHMAD – TAMBUWAL

10 NCS/C08/27840 UMAR, ISAH – TANGAZA

TARABA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/336703 ABDULHASIB, GADU NUHU – DONGA

2 NCS/C08/4456 SANI, BABA UMAR – GASSOL

3 NCS/C08/312426 EMMANUEL, TOGBATURI DICKSON – IBI

4 NCS/C08/277366 NEMUEL, DIMAS KARIM – LAMIDO

5 NCS/C08/7408 DAVID, DANGA –  KUMI

6 NCS/C08/16370 KINGSLEY, AARON ARTIMAS – LAU

7 NCS/C08/295526 BUHARI, SULEIMAN –  TAKUM

8 NCS/C08/401189 PAUL, YOHANNA ABOMCHI – USSA

9 NCS/C08/137690 USMAN, MAIGARI AHMED – WUKARI

10 NCS/C08/489651 JUSTINA .T. MAJOR – YORRO

SUP-CADRE-08

YOBE

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C08/86218 ADAMU, BULAMA – BURSARI

2 NCS/C08/629702 MUHAMMAD, AHMAD YAHUZA – GEIDAM

3 NCS/C08/772404 IBRAHIM, USMAN –  GUJBA

4 NCS/C08/3655 YUSUF, MUHAMMAD GULANI – GULANI

5 NCS/C08/27958 UMAR, GARBA KARAGE – JAKUSKO

6 NCS/C08/325033 ADAM, ABUBAKAR AUDU – KARASUWA

7 NCS/C08/225992 ALIYU, MOHAMMED SULEIMAN – POTISKUM

8 NCS/C08/5786 MUHAMMAD MAIDUGU, AJI – YUNUSARI

ZAMFARA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C08/837537 JUNAIDU, ABDULKARIM – BUNGUDU

2 NCS/C08/38271 ABDULLAHI, MUHAMMAD – GUMMI

3 NCS/C08/388957 TUKUR, MUHAMMAD MUBARAK – GUSAU

4 NCS/C08/97463 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMAD, NUHU – KAURA NAMODA

5 NCS/C08/219748 JAMILU, ALIYU ABUBAKAR – MARU

6 NCS/C08/337603 ABDURRASHID, AHMAD SHEHU – SHINKAFI

7 NCS/C08/235739 NASIR, LAWAL MUHAMMAD-  TALATA MAFARA

8 NCS/C08/347159 MUHAMMAD AUWAL, YAKUBU – ZURMI

INSP-CADRE-06

ABIA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/558095 ONYEKAOZURU , PROMISE ESONU- BENDE

2 NCS/C06/709152 CHIDINMA, JENNIFER EMEZURIKE JENNIFER – UKWA WEST

3 NCS/C06/22718 FRANK, IKENNA AMAIKE UMUAHIA SOUTH

ADAMAWA

SN APPLICATION ID NAME LGA

1 NCS/C06/3466 JEREMIAH JOSEPH, YAYIK – FUFURE

2 NCS/C06/886935 MARK, BENJAMIN MATHIAS – GAYUK

3 NCS/C06/724138 AUWAL, MOHAMMED – GOMBI

4 NCS/C06/60594 IBRAHIM, LIMAN MOHAMMED – GRIE

5 NCS/C06/632283 USMAN, ABDULAZIZ – JADA

6 NCS/C06/321576 SAMUEL, AUGUSTINE – MADAGALI

7 NCS/C06/222563 SULEIMAN, AHMED – MAIHA

8 NCS/C06/154165 MOHAMMED, ABUBAKAR – MAYO BELWA

9 NCS/C06/892734 MUSTAPHA, HAMIDU – MUBI NORTH

10 NCS/C06/677065 HAUWA\’U, HARUNA – MUBI SOUTH

11 NCS/C06/534794 ABDULRAZAQ, SALEH ABUBAKAR – SHELLENG

12 NCS/C06/626448 SALAHUDDEEN, IBRAHIM – SONG

13 NCS/C06/641146 UMAR, ALIYU – YOLA NORTH

14 NCS/C06/541980 ADAMU, MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR – YOLA SOUTH

INSP-CADRE-06

AKWA-IBOM

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/654381 WILLIAMS, IME LEO – ABAK

2 NCS/C06/294908 DANIEL, JOSHUA JIMMY – EKET

3 NCS/C06/844242 KUBIAT, ENO UMOH – ETIM EKPO

4 NCS/C06/327188 EMMANUEL, PETER UDOH – IBESIKPO ASUTAN

5 NCS/C06/696545 JUSTINA, SABASTINE – ECHOI IKA

6 NCS/C06/785008 IFIOK, UDO ISONG – IKOT ABASI

7 NCS/C06/136235 IMMANUEL, ENANG – MBO

8 NCS/C06/659067 OTOBONG, MONDAY BEN – NSIT-ATAI

9 NCS/C06/669787 IDARA, UMOH IBOK – NSIT UBIUM

10 NCS/C06/694296 AKAISO, ETIM OBIOSIO – OKOBO

11 NCS/C06/687139 EZEKIEL, UDUAK-OBONG EDET – URUE-OFFONG/ORUKO

12 NCS/C06/452573 MATTHIAS, TITUS EDEM – UYO

ANAMBRA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/827381 DECLAN, SOLOMON – AGUATA

2 NCS/C06/28520 STANLEY, EBERENNA OBIEFUNA – ANAOCHA

3 NCS/C06/166146 KINGSLEY, SOPULU OKONKWO – AYAMELUM

4 NCS/C06/704195 UZOMA, CHRISTIANA OGBOO – DUNUKOFIA

5 NCS/C06/904002 PASCAL, TOCHUKWU IBEAZOR – IDEMILI NORTH

6 NCS/C06/458761 MIRACLE , CHIDIEBERE ELEBO – IDEMILI SOUTH

7 NCS/C06/906249 OGECHUKWU, ONYINYE ARALU – NNEWI NORTH

8 NCS/C06/693739 AFOMA, BLESSING CHIDOKWE –  OYI

INSP-CADRE-06

BAUCHI

SN APPLICATION ID NAME LGA

1 NCS/C06/389305 SAFIYANU, SALEH – BAUCHI

2 NCS/C06/533811 SADIQ, MUHAMMAD LAWAL – DAMBAN

3 NCS/C06/595310 YAKUBU, ABDULLAHI – DARAZO

4 NCS/C06/185214 UMAR, ABDULLAHI – DASS

5 NCS/C06/574325 MUHAMMAD, BELLO KABIR – GAMAWA

6 NCS/C06/114664 AHMED, ALIYU HUSSAINI – GIADE

7 NCS/C06/741853 AUWALU, BARAU UMAR – ITAS/GADAU

8 NCS/C06/769933 FAISAL, ADAMU – JAMA’ARE

9 NCS/C06/122917 ABDULRAHAMAN ALHAJI, YUSUF – KATAGUM

10 NCS/C06/224769 MUSA, GOTAL ZAYYAD – SHIRA

11 NCS/C06/905850 HASHEEM, ABDULLAHI – TAFAWA BALEWA

12 NCS/C06/825705 MUHAMMAD BASHIR, YAKUBU – ZAKI

BAYELSA

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/231024 PRECIOUS, TAREIBI BAYA – EKEREMOR

2 NCS/C06/657279 RANSOM, HAWKINS ABARA – OGBIA

3 NCS/C06/286170 EBRUPHIYO , OKOKORIETA – SAGBAMA

4 NCS/C06/726690 EBIMOBOWEI, EMMANUEL EBIOWEI – SOUTHERN IJAW

5 NCS/C06/847399 PHILOMINA, PERE – YENAGOA

INSP-CADRE-06

BENUE

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/74762 NGBEDE , JOSEPH – APA

2 NCS/C06/801505 TERNADOO, ATERA – BURUKU

3 NCS/C06/338601 MOSES, MSOO LELE – GBOKO

4 NCS/C06/687675 MOSES, TERKAA ATEMA – GWER WEST

5 NCS/C06/821148 PHILIP, ANYIIN – KATSINA ALA

6 NCS/C06/737528 DOOM, SANDRA – IBER KWANDE

7 NCS/C06/370600 OJILIMA, ABRAHAM UJAH – OHIMINI

8 NCS/C06/802883 JOHN, AMEDU – OTURKPO

9 NCS/C06/838879 SOLOMON, MANDAKI – TARKA

10 NCS/C06/237158 SAA-AONDO, JOSHUA ANDURA – UKUM

11 NCS/C06/577684 EMMANUEL, BONIFACE – USHONGO

12 NCS/C06/153109 LUPER, JACOB TERKULA  – VANDEIKYA

INSP-CADRE-06

BORNO

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/455851 GAMBO, ABBAKAKA – ABADAM

2 NCS/C06/10848 MUSA, BABAGANA ALKALI – BAMA

3 NCS/C06/745415 MUSA, M. ALI DAMBOA

4 NCS/C06/597387 ABDULRAZAK HASSAN, AHMED – DIKWA

5 NCS/C06/374673 MUSTAPHA, MOHAMMED ADAM – GUBIO

6 NCS/C06/289901 ABUBAKAR, ABDU GWOZA

7 NCS/C06/89830 LINUS, IBRAHIM HAWUL

8 NCS/C06/511937 ABDULMUMIN, TIJJANI WAHAB – JERE

9 NCS/C06/841057 ABDULLAHI KABIR, MUSA – KALA/BALGE

10 NCS/C06/156630 AHMED MUHAMMAD, BAKO – KONDUGA

11 NCS/C06/103839 HASSAN, IBRAHIM – KUKAWA

12 NCS/C06/658866 ALHASSAN, YUNUSA – MAGUMERI

13 NCS/C06/400327 YAKUBU, LAWAN MUHAMMAD – MAIDUGURI

14 NCS/C06/841568 ABUBAKAR, SALEH LAWAN – MARTE

15 NCS/C06/95003 MUSA MUSTAPHA, USMAN – MOBBAR

16 NCS/C06/429658 IBRAHIM, ALAMIN – MONGUNO

17 NCS/C06/773881 MODU KIME, ABATCHA – NGANZAI

18 NCS/C06/74331 SAIDU, ALI ALI WALAMA – SHANI

CROSS RIVER

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/630830 HODO, MICHEAL SAM – ABI

2 NCS/C06/846446 EMMANUEL, UMO EDEM – AKPABUYO

3 NCS/C06/323625 ANTHONY, ANI OFFIONG – ODUKPANI

4 NCS/C06/620008 JOHN, BENEDICT ACHOR – YALA

INSP-CADRE-06

DELTA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C06/616575 AUGUSTINE, IFECHUKWUDE AMALONYE – ANIOCHA NORTH

2 NCS/C06/375995 PETER, PETER ISIAYEI – BURUTU

3 NCS/C06/667967 EFETURI, CHRIS IKIRIGBE – ETHIOPE EAST

4 NCS/C06/774169 PHILIP, AKPOMEDAYE ADIKI – ETHIOPE WEST

5 NCS/C06/872403 EMEKE, NWANZE – NDOKWA EAST

6 NCS/C06/824698 VERA, KOJORDE AKPAH – OSHIMILI NORTH

7 NCS/C06/70791 OGHENETEJIRI, ERESE – UGHELLI SOUTH

8 NCS/C06/819404 PEREMINI, EDMOND EJEMI – WARRI NORTH

9 NCS/C06/781650 FAVOUR, TSEYI TOSAN – WARRI SOUTH

EBONYI

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/895012 NNENNA, LINDA ONWUKA – AFIKPO NORTH

2 NCS/C06/367755 EJEM, IBIAM AGWU – AFIKPO SOUTH

3 NCS/C06/308531 OFOKE, IKECHUKWU – EBONYI

4 NCS/C06/899411 JOY, FELICIA JOSEPH – EZZA NORTH

5 NCS/C06/449601 ODINAKACHI, DIVINE EZE – EZZA SOUTH

6 NCS/C06/853335 GODWIN, OKODI UGBO – IZZI

7 NCS/C06/854304 THEOPHILUS, ADIMCHINOBI ELOM – ONICHA

EDO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/837296 VOTE, IFELOJU AGBEBAKU AKOKO-EDO

2 NCS/C06/355023 MARGARET MARY OSE, OMONTUEMEN – ESAN NORTH-EAST

3 NCS/C06/790916 MARIA, IMHANSEGUAEHI ANETOR – ESAN SOUTH-EAST

4 NCS/C06/793943 RAPHAEL , OMOSEKHAFE OMOKHAGBOR – ETSAKO EAST

5 NCS/C06/578592 ILIAS, MUSAH HASSAN – ETSAKO WEST

6 NCS/C06/863378 OSAKPOLOR, IYOHA – IKPOBA OKHA

7 NCS/C06/516110 OSAHON, ODIASE – OVIA NORTH-EAST

8 NCS/C06/45044 FELIX, ULAIKERE – OWAN EAST

9 NCS/C06/674156 MICHAEL-TANSI, OHIOLE ASIKPATA – OWAN WEST

INSP-CADRE-06

EKITI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C06/72131 CLEMENT, ADESOJI ADEJUWON – ADO EKITI

2 NCS/C06/666761 OLUWAFUNKE, FAVOUR KOMOLAFE – EKITI EAST

3 NCS/C06/227952 DAMILOLA, CHARLES FALURU – EKITI SOUTH-WEST

4 NCS/C06/113022 ESTHER, OMOLOLA FAMOYEGUN – EKITI WEST

5 NCS/C06/172059 OLUWAFEMI, JOHN ADETIBA – GBONYIN

6 NCS/C06/672275 ADESEWA, OYINLOLA OGUNLUSI – IKOLE

7 NCS/C06/105376 OLUWAKEMI, OLUWASEUN SALAMI – ILEJEMEJE

8 NCS/C06/155336 OJO, SAMUEL OGUNKINLE – IREPODUN/IFELODUN

9 NCS/C06/287357 OLAREWAJU, G ONILEOWO – ISE/ORUN

ENUGU

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/611020 OFUONYE, JONATHAN ONWUMERE – ANINRI

2 NCS/C06/219439 DANIEL, CHINAGOROM WILLIAMS – AWGU

3 NCS/C06/904039 CHIOMA, JULIET UBA – ENUGU NORTH

4 NCS/C06/118933 JOHN, ONYEBUCHI EDE – ENUGU SOUTH

5 NCS/C06/600779 VITALIS, CHINEDU ANIEKE – EZEAGU

6 NCS/C06/258344 COLLINS, SEBASTINE EKERE – IGBO EZE NORTH

7 NCS/C06/864412 AMARACHI JULIET , OKAFOR -NKANU WEST

8 NCS/C06/306797 KINGSLEY CHINONSO, NNADI – UDENU

9 NCS/C06/74654 OBINNA, UGWU – UDI

FCT

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/444042 SETH, PAUL     – ABAJI

2 NCS/C06/359085 SADIQ, GOMNA IBRAHIM – GWAGWALADA

3 NCS/C06/82241 BENJAMIN, PHILIP – KUJE

4 NCS/C06/225684 UMAR, MAHMUD – KWALI

INSP-CADRE-06

GOMBE

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/294349 ABDULBASID, ABDULFATAH – AKKO

2 NCS/C06/722601 JOSEPH, AUGUSTINE IKADE – BALANGA

3 NCS/C06/636914 JONATHAN, SANAMO – KALTUNGO

4 NCS/C06/219958 SULAIMAN, BELLO – KWAMI

5 NCS/C06/783440 ABUBAKAR DALKUS, MUHAMMAD – YAMALTU/DEBA

IMO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/602749 JOSHUA , CHUKWUEZUO OLELEWE – EZINIHITTE

2 NCS/C06/173002 ABRAHAM, CHUKWUEMEKA – IKEDURU

3 NCS/C06/191285 CHIBUIKE, PETRE ADINDU-AKABUS I- ISIALA MBANO

4 NCS/C06/55134 FELIX, CHIGOZIE NDUPU – OGUTA

5 NCS/C06/773271 GOODLUCK, CHIBUIKE ESONWANNE – OHAJI/EGBEMA

6 NCS/C06/838700 BLESSING, AMARACHI OGUJIOFOR – OKIGWE

7 NCS/C06/793998 SAMUEL, OLUEBUBE NNADI-  ORSU

8 NCS/C06/570748 JULIET, CHIOMA OFFORJI – OWERRI WEST

INSP-CADRE-06

JIGAWA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/136252 JIBRIN, ABDULLAHI – BIRINIWA

2 NCS/C06/107763 NASIRU, ZUBAIRU – DUTSE

3 NCS/C06/550177 MUHAMMED, ALASSAN – GAGARAWA

4 NCS/C06/661028 MUSA, SULEMAN – GUMEL

5 NCS/C06/356567 ISAH, MUHAMMAD – GWARAM

6 NCS/C06/655815 SALISU, BUHARI – GWIWA

7 NCS/C06/409027 HAFIZU, HARUNA – HADEJIA

8 NCS/C06/697759 MUSBAHU, JAHUN SANI – JAHUN

9 NCS/C06/226210 YUNUSA, YUNUSA IBRAHIM – KAZAURE

10 NCS/C06/230710 KHALID, ABDULLAHI – KIRI KASAMA

11 NCS/C06/777407 ALIYU, YAKUBU – KIYAWA

12 NCS/C06/509136 NAZIRU, SALEH – MAIGATARI

13 NCS/C06/541479 ZUBAIRU, BABA SULAIMAN – MIGA

14 NCS/C06/132807 MUHAMMAD, SHUAIBU YAKUBU – RINGIM

15 NCS/C06/444508 ISHAQ, ISAH – SULE TANKARKAR

16 NCS/C06/576110 IMAM, SALIHU BALA – TAURA

KADUNA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/371990 ABDULMUMIN, YUNUSA – GIWA

2 NCS/C06/881633 MUSTAPHA, FALALU – IGABI

3 NCS/C06/909802 HENRY, LUKA HABILA – JABA

4 NCS/C06/284561 SULEIMAN, SALEH – KACHIA

5 NCS/C06/287867 HENRY, ANDREW – KAJURU

6 NCS/C06/795186 BITRUS, WILLIAMS AUDU – KAURU

7 NCS/C06/245972 NASIRU, YUSHA’U – KUDAN

8 NCS/C06/579793 ALHAMDU, KURE JOSEPH – LERE

9 NCS/C06/97664 LUKMAN, UMAR MUHAMMAD – SABON GARI

10 NCS/C06/77982 ISAAC, EMMANUEL – ZANGON KATAF

11 NCS/C06/452353 SHERIF, IBRAHIM – ZARIA

INSP-CADRE-06

KANO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/130480 ISMAIL, MUHAMMAD YUSUF – AJINGI

2 NCS/C06/81832 ANAS, ISMAIL SHUAIBU – ALBASU

3 NCS/C06/217134 ABBA, SABO LAWAN – BEBEJI

4 NCS/C06/188864 ALIYU, TIJJANI ALIYU – BICHI

5 NCS/C06/341369 ABDULKADIR, AHMAD – BUNKURE

6 NCS/C06/635380 ANAS, LABARAN – DALA

7 NCS/C06/233394 SALISU, YUSIF – DAMBATTA

8 NCS/C06/194748 ALKASIM, UBA SUNUSI – DAWAKIN KUDU

9 NCS/C06/480635 ABDULAZIZ, MUSA MUHAMMAD – FAGGE

10 NCS/C06/393987 ABDULRAHMAN, SALIHU – SULAIMAN GARKO

11 NCS/C06/544318 HAMZA, GAYA UBALE – GAYA

12 NCS/C06/884298 AMINU, NUHU KHAMISU – GEZAWA

13 NCS/C06/743181 AUWAL, ABDULLAHI USMAN – GWALE

14 NCS/C06/477135 MUNNIR, TIJJANI HAMISU – GWARZO

15 NCS/C06/419326 YUSUF, MUHAMMAD YAU – KABO

16 NCS/C06/243207 MUHAMMAD, ABDULLAHI MADUGU – KANO MUNICIPAL

17 NCS/C06/444330 SULEIMAN, A IBRAHIM – KUNCHI

18 NCS/C06/147134 GAMBO, MAIKUDI ABDULLAHI – MINJIBIR

19 NCS/C06/490922 IDRIS, KABIR – NASARAWA

20 NCS/C06/51031 MUSA, SANI ABDULKARIM – RANO

21 NCS/C06/188972 AHMAD, YAHUZA YAHUZA – ROGO

22 NCS/C06/206066 ABUBAKAR, ISAH SADI – SHANONO

23 NCS/C06/740909 ABBA, INUWA SALISU – SUMAILA

24 NCS/C06/362167 YAKUBU, YUSUF HASSAN – TOFA

25 NCS/C06/775399 KABIRU, ZAKARI – TUDUN WADA

26 NCS/C06/409455 ABUBAKAR, SHUAIBU DAHIRU – UNGOGO

27 NCS/C06/53972 ABDULLAHI, MUSA YOLA – WARAWA

INSP-CADRE-06

KATSINA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/28221 NASIRU, SURAJO – BAKORI

2 NCS/C06/194128 MUHAMMAD, ABDULKARIM – BATAGARAWA

3 NCS/C06/151101 ABDULRAZAK, RUMAH SHEHU – BATSARI

4 NCS/C06/2254 SANI, ABUBAKAR – BAURE

5 NCS/C06/177389 ADAM, DAUDA – BINDAWA

6 NCS/C06/836679 BASHIR, JAMO – DANJA

7 NCS/C06/180043 AUWAL, MUSA – DAURA

8 NCS/C06/216476 YUSUF, SADA NABEBE – DUTSIN MA

9 NCS/C06/838092 SAIFULLAHI, BALA – FASKARI

10 NCS/C06/874313 IBRAHIM, LAWAL – FUNTUA

11 NCS/C06/899744 AMINU, ABDULLAHI INGAWA – INGAWA

12 NCS/C06/528718 TIRMIZI, YAHAYA – JIBIA

13 NCS/C06/433230 AHMAD, SANI LAWAL – KANKIA

14 NCS/C06/211044 ABDULAZIZ, GAMBO IDRIS – KATSINA

15 NCS/C06/217060 MUSTAPHA, GARBA NASIR – KURFI

16 NCS/C06/509024 ABUBAKAR, ABBA USMAN – MALUMFASHI

17 NCS/C06/78608 ALIYU, MAGAJI DAUDA – MANI

18 NCS/C06/767016 MUHAMMAD, MAJIGIRI SALISU – MASHI

19 NCS/C06/536398 AMIRU, SA’ADU – MATAZU

20 NCS/C06/351844 ABBAS, HUSSAINI – MUSAWA

21 NCS/C06/258562 UMAR, AUWAL – RIMI

22 NCS/C06/804884 SHAMSU, YUSUF – SABUWA

23 NCS/C06/589973 JUWAIRIYYA, ALIYU USMAN – SAFANA

24 NCS/C06/269888 ABUBAKAR, MUSTAPHA – SANDAMU

25 NCS/C06/441123 HAFIZ, SALISU – ZANGO

INSP-CADRE-06

KEBBI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C06/914487 IBRAHIM, ZAILANI MUHAMMAD – ALEIRO

2 NCS/C06/57809 ABDULLAHI, ALIYU AREWA – DANDI

3 NCS/C06/192972 JAMILU, ADAM MUHAMMAD –  BAGUDO

4 NCS/C06/679213 USMAN, MOHAMMED NATA’ALA – BIRNIN KEBBI

5 NCS/C06/260929 HAFIZ, MUHAMMAD – BUNZA

6 NCS/C06/193874 ISAH, GWANDU ABUBAKAR – GWANDU

7 NCS/C06/185547 FAISAL, BASHIR-  JEGA

8 NCS/C06/671785 SIRAJO, AUWAL – KOKO/BESSE

9 NCS/C06/66787 PHILEMON, DANJUMA – SAKABA

10 NCS/C06/233570 BADARU, MUHAMMAD – SHANGA

11 NCS/C06/529580 ABUBAKAR, MAINASARA – SURU

12 NCS/C06/419244 ALIYU, JIBRIN – WASAGU/DANKO

13 NCS/C06/59200 UMAR, YAURI NURADEEN – YAURI

14 NCS/C06/727079 RANGO, MOSES ANTHONY – ZURU

KOGI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/619930 MUHAMMAD KABIR, ABDULLAHI – ADAVI

2 NCS/C06/157839 HAKIM, MUHAMMED – AJAOKUTA

3 NCS/C06/873844 SIMEON, AROME JOHN – ANKPA

4 NCS/C06/301657 RAHMAT, NENE ALIKALI – BASSA

5 NCS/C06/320839 ABDULKERIM, USMAN – DEKINA

6 NCS/C06/434351 JERRY, TOLU OMOJOLA – IJUMU

7 NCS/C06/735745 KHADIJAT, YAHAYA – KOGI

8 NCS/C06/274960 AMINAT, ISAH MUHAMMED – LOKOJA

9 NCS/C06/675405 ZAID, AMOTO MOHAMMED – OKENE

10 NCS/C06/864267 ELEOJO, JOHN – OLAMABORO

11 NCS/C06/228976 MOSES, ENEOJO SUNDAY – OMALA

12 NCS/C06/96882 BLESSING, OLUWATOYIN ARIYO – YAGBA EAST

INSP-CADRE-06

KWARA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/363791 KAOSARA, MOYOSORE YAKUB – ASA

2 NCS/C06/810039 AKEEM, IDOWU SALIMON – IFELODUN

3 NCS/C06/667435 MOSHOOD, BOLAKALE BABATUNDE – ILORIN EAST

4 NCS/C06/40976 ISMAIL, OPEYEMI TIJANI – ILORIN SOUTH

5 NCS/C06/882727 LATIFAT, GERE SHEHU – ILORIN WEST

6 NCS/C06/354274 ADENIYI, EMMANUEL OSATUYI – IREPODUN

7 NCS/C06/582415 ISAAC OLUWABAMISE, OLABISI – ISIN

8 NCS/C06/885263 ABDULKABIRU, OPEYEMI SHITTU – MORO

9 NCS/C06/635001 ROBIAT, ADEDAMILOLA BELLO – OFFA

10 NCS/C06/64476 DANIEL, OLUWAGBENGA AJANI – OYUN

11 NCS/C06/168988 PAUL, LANDU TSADO – PATEGI

LAGOS

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/550532 OMOLARA, ADIJAT SALAM IBEJU-LEKKI

2 NCS/C06/65622 WASIU, AFOLABI AKINDELE IKEJA

3 NCS/C06/705481 QODRI, TEMITOPE AZEEZ IKORODU

NASARAWA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/679183 ANDREW, BULUS UBANDOMA AKWANGA

2 NCS/C06/48868 ABUBAKAR, ISYAKA OGAH DOMA

3 NCS/C06/6527 DAVID, LIPEUNIM GOWIN KARU

4 NCS/C06/467437 KASIM, N. AGYE KEANA

5 NCS/C06/128511 ISA, KANA OGELEBE KOKONA

6 NCS/C06/404305 ADAMS, FRANCIS OYIGBECHE NASARAWA

7 NCS/C06/767478 TSAKU, BARNABAS ANDREW NASARAWA EGON

8 NCS/C06/131593 IDREES, UMAR TOTO

9 NCS/C06/413775 MUHAMMAD, KABILU SALEH WAMBA

INSP-CADRE-06

NIGER

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/824566 MUSA, USMAN AGAIE

2 NCS/C06/598873 ABDULAZEEZ, KPETU AHMED BOSSO

3 NCS/C06/484597 YAHAYA, YAKUBU EDATI

4 NCS/C06/693208 MOHAMMED, AMINU ABUBAKAR GBAKO

5 NCS/C06/663807 ABDULRASHEED, IBRAHIM KONTAGORA

6 NCS/C06/771328 AHMAD, TANKO ALIYU LAVUN

7 NCS/C06/97566 HASHIM WANDO, UMAR MAGAMA

8 NCS/C06/291807 ABUBAKAR, BAWA MOHAMMED MARIGA

9 NCS/C06/577323 SUNDAY, HARUNA TSADO MASHEGU

10 NCS/C06/840027 ANAS, YUSUF MOYA

11 NCS/C06/267003 TASIU, DANJUMA JIGHO RAFI

12 NCS/C06/466562 ZAIYANU, LAWAL SULEJA

13 NCS/C06/729410 MUHAMMAD ISAKO, MUHAMMAD WUSHISHI

OGUN

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/10810 YEMISI, OLUWAFUNKE SOWANDE ABEOKUTA NORTH

2 NCS/C06/7294 MOSES, OLUWAFEMI ADENIJI ABEOKUTA SOUTH

3 NCS/C06/875565 TOBI, ALICE RAJI ADO-ODO/OTA

4 NCS/C06/18171 OLUWASEUN, MOSES OGUNDIPE EWEKORO

5 NCS/C06/567978 AYOKUNMI, AMOS ENIOLA IFO

6 NCS/C06/19798 ABIOLA, ABIDEMI OSUNLALU IJEBU EAST

7 NCS/C06/487183 ADETOLA ABDUL-AZEEZ, FETUGA IJEBU ODE

8 NCS/C06/129351 CLEMENT, LEKAN OLAGORIOYE IPOKIA

9 NCS/C06/854487 ADEJOKE, SIMILEOLUWA 9 ADETOLA ODOGBOLU

10 NCS/C06/897803 ABDULGANIY, KAYODE OLASIMI REMO NORTH

INSP-CADRE-06

ONDO

SN APPLICATION ID                                      NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/100081 ELIJAH, OLADELE SUNDAY AKOKO NORTH-WEST

2 NCS/C06/61544 JACOB, OLUWAJUWON FOLORUNSHO AKOKO SOUTH-WEST

3 NCS/C06/174899 JUSTINAH, ABISOLA OLADELE AKURE NORTH

4 NCS/C06/221252 OLUDARE, KEHINDE BIOBAKU ESE ODO

5 NCS/C06/802475 JOY, ADEYAN IDANRE

6 NCS/C06/909876 MAYOWA, SAMUEL FAJIMI IFEDORE

7 NCS/C06/75315 GODWIN, EBUN AYEMOBUWA ILAJE

8 NCS/C06/765021 IYANUOLUWA, ELIZABETH LAWSON IRELE

9 NCS/C06/42080 IFEDAYO, TOLUWASE AYODEJI ONDO WEST

10 NCS/C06/876121 DAUD, OLALEYE BALOGUN OWO

OSUN

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/191650 ADEYINKA, SEUN ADELEKE AIYEDAADE

2 NCS/C06/641855 ABIODUN, MUTIAT AJAYI ATAKUNMOSA EAST

3 NCS/C06/247298 MIRACLE, TOYIN ODEKUNLE ATAKUNMOSA WEST

4 NCS/C06/237758 AYOBAMI, OLAYINKA ADEBAYO BORIPE

5 NCS/C06/30532 TUNDE, FATAI OJEDOKUN EDE SOUTH

6 NCS/C06/603198 BLESSING, AYOTUNDE ELEWUDE IFE CENTRAL

7 NCS/C06/744359 OLAKUNLE, RICHARD GUREJE ILESA EAST

8 NCS/C06/779360 DENNIS, AYOMIDE OLOJO ILESA WEST

9 NCS/C06/841898 AFIS, BABATUNDE OLADIMEJI IREPODUN

10 NCS/C06/573460 OLANREWAJU, GABRIEL ELEYELE IWO

11 NCS/C06/31469 TOBI, EMMANUEL OYEGBEMI ODO OTIN

12 NCS/C06/227375 ISMAILA, BUKOLA OLATUNJI OLORUNDA

13 NCS/C06/149454 TAIWO, AZEEZ TERRIGBADE OSOGBO

INSP-CADRE-06

OYO

SN APPLICATION ID                         NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/475480 FAOZIYAT, ABIDEMI AZEEZ ATIBA

2 NCS/C06/30782 SOLOMON, OLUWASEYI AYANTUNDE ATIGBO

3 NCS/C06/29763 ABDULWASIU, AKINJIDE AKINLABI EGBEDA

4 NCS/C06/564326 FELICIA, ABOSEDE AKINTOLA IBARAPA EAST

5 NCS/C06/74274 ROFEEQ ADETOLA, ADEDIRAN IREPODUN

6 NCS/C06/258270 ALEEMAH, ADEDOYIN ABDULBASIT ISEYIN

7 NCS/C06/633445 DOMINIC, ADEWALE JOLASUN IWAJOWA

8 NCS/C06/150543 KAOTHARA, ABIMBOLA ISMAIL KAJOLA

9 NCS/C06/725913 JACOB, AJAYI OGBOMOSHO NORTH

10 NCS/C06/410701 MOSES, IYANUOLUWA ALADE OGBOMOSHO SOUTH

11 NCS/C06/471364 RAHMON, KOLAWOLE MUFTAU OGO OLUWA

12 NCS/C06/828740 MODUPE, OLAPEJU ALLI OLUYOLE

13 NCS/C06/5903 HAMMED, ADELANI JAMIU ORELOPE

14 NCS/C06/822796 WASIU, ISHOLA RAHMON OYO EAST

15 NCS/C06/157060 KABIR, ADEOLA AMUSAT SAKI WEST

16 NCS/C06/197523 HOSENI, OLLA SURULERE

INSP-CADRE-06

PLATEAU

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/912083 JOHN, BAUDA PETER – BASSA

2 NCS/C06/640174 ITIFAI, TIMOTHY MAKWAL – BOKKOS

3 NCS/C06/861057 CHOJI, LUKA JOSHUA – JOS SOUTH

4 NCS/C06/557745 SAMSON, DAUDA KAFI – KANAM

5 NCS/C06/546486 WOKGJI, SAMUEL BITRUS – KANKE

6 NCS/C06/595111 GWAKZING, WUYEP – LANGTANG NORTH

7 NCS/C06/600804 FAITH, DANLAMI KARZHI – LANGTANG SOUTH

8 NCS/C06/129057 MUBARAK, MUAZU BELLO – MANGU

9 NCS/C06/609680 DESMOND, JOHN BAKO – MIKANG

10 NCS/C06/648862 PANSHAK, STEPHEN BETMI – PANKSHIN

11 NCS/C06/497679 JOY, DAU SYLVESTER – QUA’AN PAN

12 NCS/C06/861354 AFINIKI, JONATHAN CHAKURA – RIYOM

13 NCS/C06/245241 FREDRICK, LENAAN GOEDUUT – SHENDAM

14 NCS/C06/533091 ISHAQ, MUHAMMAD LAWAL – WASE

RIVERS

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/891510 IBINYE, SAMANTHA HOGAN BONNY

2 NCS/C06/156099 VICTORY, ORITOM MCLEOD-HARRY DEGEMA

3 NCS/C06/472569 GLORIA, KANWI ELEME

4 NCS/C06/157470 PRINCEWILL, LAWRENCE NMEZI ETCHE

5 NCS/C06/94659 PRINCE, WORLU IKWERRE

6 NCS/C06/287109 GOSPEL, YIIBARI WAATE KHANA

7 NCS/C06/794025 PRINCEWILL, CHIZI EJEKWU OBIO/AKPOR

8 NCS/C06/262741 MACDONALD, CHARLES DIBIA OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI

9 NCS/C06/735978 ENDWELL, WILLIAMS PORT HARCOURT

INSP-CADRE-06

SOKOTO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C06/585755 KABIRU DINGYADI, MUHAMMAD BODINGA

2 NCS/C06/738329 MUBARAK, AMINU GWADABAWA

3 NCS/C06/209878 SHEHU, MUHAMMAD ISA

4 NCS/C06/10828 ABUBAKAR, LABARAN KEBBE

5 NCS/C06/502238 SHEHU, MUHAMMAD RABAH

6 NCS/C06/346683 ZAKARIYA, LADAN SHAGARI

7 NCS/C06/556242 ABDULRASHEED, BELLO SOKOTO NORTH

8 NCS/C06/304866 SAMAILA, MUHAMMAD TAMBUWAL

9 NCS/C06/564928 ABUBAKAR, A BELLO TURETA

10 NCS/C06/601815 HASHIMU, BELLO WAMAKO

11 NCS/C06/128131 MUSTAFA, GARBA WURNO

12 NCS/C06/527666 MUSTAPHA, SADIQ ABUBAKAR YABO

TARABA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/178264 HELDEN, PINDAR ARDO KOLA

2 NCS/C06/55462 SADIQ, UKASHA DONGA

3 NCS/C06/104550 ALIYU, DAYYIBU ABUBAKAR JALINGO

4 NCS/C06/416698 JOSIAH OBIDAH, KAFIYARO KARIM LAMIDO

5 NCS/C06/864271 VICTOR DINSHIYA, MADAKI KUMI

6 NCS/C06/79409 MENAN, BARDE BITRUS LAU

7 NCS/C06/213110 MUSA, KUFAI ABDULLAHI TAKUM

8 NCS/C06/788327 RIMAM, AMOS ANUMTEN USSA

9 NCS/C06/823737 MIRACLE LAAKASEN, ALFRED ZING

YOBE

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/591354 ABDULKADIR LAWAN, AHMED – BURSARI

2 NCS/C06/365374 UMAR, BUBA SOJA – FUNE

3 NCS/C06/519168 IBRAHIM, MAIDOKI MOHAMMED – GULANI

4 NCS/C06/848552 IBRAHIM, ALWALI LAWAN – JAKUSKO

5 NCS/C06/159837 MUHAMMAD, MUSA MAIGARI – KARASUWA

6 NCS/C06/300171 YUNUSA, SHUAIBU SHEHU – POTISKUM

7 NCS/C06/192080 ADAMU, MOHAMMED MOHAMMED – YUSUFARI

ZAMFARA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C06/353325 NABIL;, LAUWALI – ANKA

2 NCS/C06/212344 YAHYA, BIN YAHYA – BAKURA

3 NCS/C06/342606 ABDULRAHMAN, LAWAL-  GUSAU

4 NCS/C06/874414 MAHBUB, UMAR – KAURA NAMODA

5 NCS/C06/178963 SALISU, MUHAMMAD  – MARADUN

6 NCS/C06/816543 MUBARAK, MUSTAPHA – MARU

7 NCS/C06/211049 MUSTAPHA, RABIU  – TALATA MAFARA

8 NCS/C06/492094 ABDUL-A’ALA, LADAN  – ZURMI

ASS-CADRE-04

ABIA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/214636 JERRY, CHUKWUEMEKA NWAUZOR ABA SOUTH

2 NCS/C04/737417 CHIMDI, JOHN KANU AROCHUKWU

3 NCS/C04/486539 ANITA, CHINOMNSO NWANKWO IKWUANO

4 NCS/C04/390158 SAMUEL, UMAH ONYEANI OHAFIA

5 NCS/C04/794907 JOSHUA, CHIAGBANWE OGWUDIRE OSISIOMA

6 NCS/C04/898639 CHIKA, JUSTICE OKORO UGWUNAGBO

7 NCS/C04/346924 MOSES, NWACHUKWU UKWA EAST

8 NCS/C04/542291 ANITA , CHIDERA FRIDAY UKWA WEST

9 NCS/C04/194027 TOCHUKWU, IROAWULA UMUAHIA SOUTH

.

ADAMAWA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/368687 WUSA, DAWI AMOS GAYUK

2 NCS/C04/729126 ABDULKADIR, ALIYU GOMBI

3 NCS/C04/664942 IBRAHIM, ABUBAKAR GRIE

4 NCS/C04/379555 IRENE, THOMAS JADA

5 NCS/C04/287286 HABIBU, MUSA MADAGALI

6 NCS/C04/578466 NURUDEEN, SAJO MAIHA

7 NCS/C04/594144 HAUZAIFA, NAPALI MOHAMMED MUBI NORTH

8 NCS/C04/681628 TAKO\’AMA, TUKURA NUMAN

9 NCS/C04/408809 RAPHAEL, PHANUEL SHELLENG

10 NCS/C04/777327 BASHIR, AUWAL SONG

11 NCS/C04/160100 ABUBAKAR, YERIMA IDRIS YOLA SOUTH

ASS-CADRE-04

AKWA-IBOM

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/696840 AWAJIGAK, PETER NTEILE EASTERN OBOLO

2 NCS/C04/715610 MIRIAM, UDO LAZARUS EKET

3 NCS/C04/757189 INAMETI, AUGUSTINE JOSEPH ESSIEN UDIM

4 NCS/C04/723580 IKPONKE, FELIX AMOS ETIM EKPO

5 NCS/C04/203718 DANIEL, STEPHEN EFFIONG IBENO

6 NCS/C04/532021 OTUEKONG, THOMAS LYONS IBESIKPO ASUTAN

7 NCS/C04/126595 ODUDU-ABASI, AKAN UMOH IBIONO-IBOM

8 NCS/C04/563314 IMOH, USORO SUNDAY IKONO

9 NCS/C04/31454 PETER HENRY, INYANG IKOT ABASI

10 NCS/C04/672578 NYAKNO, ANIEFIOK EKPENYONG INI

11 NCS/C04/487394 REJOICE, INNOCENT ITU

12 NCS/C04/470005 OKON, ATI ISANGEDIGHI MBO

13 NCS/C04/512194 SUNNY, EFFIONG SUNDAY NSIT-ATAI

14 NCS/C04/775605 COMFORT, ANIETIE JAMES NSIT-IBOM

15 NCS/C04/870585 JUSTIN, EDET IKOEDEM OKOBO

16 NCS/C04/237555 MFONOBONG , JOHNSON INEMESIT ONNA

17 NCS/C04/770603 NDIKPONKE, NKEREUWEM OKURE ORUK ANAM

18 NCS/C04/94218 EKEMINI, OFONIME AKPANUKO UKANAFUN

19 NCS/C04/390283 GLORY, ANIEDI UDOH URUAN

ANAMBRA

SN APPLICATION ID                                      NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/522630 CHINEMEREM, HILARY OJIKE AGUATA

2 NCS/C04/124397 MIKE, JUNIOR MICHAEL ANAMBRA WEST

3 NCS/C04/676491 JENNIFER , CHINWENDU BENJAMIN ANAOCHA

4 NCS/C04/771331 KANAYO, IFECHUKWU NWAGULU AWKA NORTH

5 NCS/C04/103358 MICHAEL, RAPULUCHUKWU IWEGBUNAM AYAMELUM

6 NCS/C04/112849 JOSEPH, CHUKWUKA AJEMBA IDEMILI NORTH

7 NCS/C04/47288 CHUKWUJEKWU, MICHAEL OFOMAH IDEMILI SOUTH

8 NCS/C04/417208 MIRIAM, OZIOMA OKEKE ORUMBA NORTH

9 NCS/C04/255515 KOSISOCHUKWU, KINGSLEY OLIEH OYI

ASS-CADRE-04

BAUCHI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/217058 HASSAN, ALIYU ALKALERI

2 NCS/C04/81279 HUSSAINI, MUSA BAUCHI

3 NCS/C04/635506 SALMAN, ABUBAKAR ISAH DARAZO

4 NCS/C04/256149 HUZAIFA, UMAR DASS

5 NCS/C04/845122 HASSAN, ABDULLAHI GANJUWA

6 NCS/C04/787066 MUSTAPHA, IBRAHIM AMINU ITAS/GADAU

7 NCS/C04/401842 BASHIR, SHEHU JAMA’ARE

8 NCS/C04/909029 MUBARAK, DANLADI KATAGUM

9 NCS/C04/834475 HUSSAINI, DEWU YAKUBU KIRFI

10 NCS/C04/861184 ABBA, ABBA USMAN MISAU

11 NCS/C04/437869 SALIM, ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN NINGI

12 NCS/C04/422996 ABDULLAHI, MAKAMA MUSA TAFAWA BALEWA

13 NCS/C04/495785 ABDULHAMID, ZUBAIR MUHAMMAD TORO

14 NCS/C04/890380 AYUBA, SHAHORO MUAZU WARJI

15 NCS/C04/309181 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD AUWAL ZAKI

BAYELSA

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/672016 EBIEGBERI, INEMO OWEI BRASS

2 NCS/C04/517600 WISDOM, EBIMENE YAKUBU EKEREMOR

3 NCS/C04/352605 KRENIDIAKUMO, YOUKPARIDOU KOLOKUMA/OPOKUMA

4 NCS/C04/675499 THEOPHILUS, EBI THANKGOD OGBIA

5 NCS/C04/206869 GREAT, DIEMURAYE ADJARHO SAGBAMA

6 NCS/C04/12824 DANIEL, JAMES SORGWE YENAGOA

ASS-CADRE-04

BENUE

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME LGA

1 NCS/C04/553302 JOHN, OGABA ADO

2 NCS/C04/44852 SAMUEL, OGBOCHE EJECHABO AGATU

3 NCS/C04/258222 GIDEON, BENJAMIN APA

4 NCS/C04/706177 #N/A, JACOB NENSHI BURUKU

5 NCS/C04/538927 PATRICIA, TORKWASE KENE GBOKO

6 NCS/C04/641875 PETER, NGUSHA TYOWUA GUMA

7 NCS/C04/892203 DONATUS, MSUGHTER ADASU GWER EAST

8 NCS/C04/112471 FELIX, ODURO GWER WEST

9 NCS/C04/95293 ORFEGA, DIVINE DOMINION KATSINA-ALA

10 NCS/C04/222522 NGUTOR, RICHARD IORHEN KONSHISHA

11 NCS/C04/297177 DAVID , KATOR UBENDE KWANDE

12 NCS/C04/824742 SONSHA, INGYOLOKO LOGO

13 NCS/C04/867190 JAMES, OCHA OBI

14 NCS/C04/455374 ANNA, ENEWA ODOH OGBADIBO

15 NCS/C04/682437 SOLOMON, EHI AJEFU OHIMINI

16 NCS/C04/36510 EMMANUEL, OGIRINYE ABOYI OJU

17 NCS/C04/239248 JOHN, ODOH OKPE OKPOKWU

18 NCS/C04/748953 MERCY, ONYIMOWOH IJAMU OTURKPO

19 NCS/C04/534946 KELVIN, TAVERSHIMA YAINJOH TARKA

20 NCS/C04/776382 NGUKURAN, FAITH IORWUESE VANDEIKYA

ASS-CADRE-04

BORNO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/37177 ALI, ALHAJI BUKAR ABADAM

2 NCS/C04/355459 GOODNESS, PHILEMON GADZAMA ASKIRA/UBA

3 NCS/C04/380495 BANA, BABAGANGA ALI BAMA

4 NCS/C04/635788 SAIDU, MUSA BAYO

5 NCS/C04/482769 ABUBAKAR, MOHAMMED BIU

6 NCS/C04/823165 MUHAMMAD, SHETTIMA LAWAN DAMBOA

7 NCS/C04/716171 SHERIF, HASSAN DIKWA

8 NCS/C04/496543 YAHAYA, ABDULKADIR GUBIO

9 NCS/C04/219266 DZARMA, BITRUS GWOZA

10 NCS/C04/626585 AMOS, BALAMI JOSHUA HAWUL

11 NCS/C04/295779 ABDULLAHI, EBET KHALIL JERE

12 NCS/C04/220581 LAWAN, KADAI IBRAHIM KAGA

13 NCS/C04/842700 BASHIR, AHMED KALA/BALGE

14 NCS/C04/271198 ABUBAKAR, WAZIRI ZANNAH KUKAWA

15 NCS/C04/112280 TIMOTHY AMAZA, YAWUTAMA KWAYA KUSAR

16 NCS/C04/162578 BABAKYARI YUSUF, MUAZU MAFA

17 NCS/C04/570817 IBRAHIM, MUKHTAR MAGUMERI

18 NCS/C04/214186 MOHAMMED, ALI FANNARAMBE MAIDUGURI

19 NCS/C04/367670 WADIJU, JONAH MARTE

20 NCS/C04/334356 SHERIFF, IBRAHIM KACHALLA MOBBAR

21 NCS/C04/60496 MOHAMMED, ABDULLAHI MONGUNO

22 NCS/C04/812663 AMADI, N VINCENT SHANI

ASS-CADRE-04

CROSS RIVER

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/687085 LINUS, OKON AJOM AKAMKPA

2 NCS/C04/746966 NELSON, ANJEH ABOKO BAKASSI

3 NCS/C04/444572 GENESIS, EGWE ODOM BIASE

4 NCS/C04/316386 ARCHIBONG, INAMETI ETIM CALABAR SOUTH

5 NCS/C04/372811 PROSPER, PROSPER EFFANG ETUNG

6 NCS/C04/693124 RUTH, BASSEY OKU ODUKPANI

7 NCS/C04/386142 LEKAM, AKPAMA LEKAM YAKUUR

DELTA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/700142 JAMES, TOBOU-SELEGHA BAYAI BURUTU

2 NCS/C04/334897 DAVID, MISA ETHIOPE WEST

3 NCS/C04/539617 EZEKIEL, OGHENRO NATHANIEL ISOKO SOUTH

4 NCS/C04/871920 TEJIRI, BRAIN SAKPOBA OKPE

5 NCS/C04/804570 SUSAN, EZINWA ANENE OSHIMILI NORTH

6 NCS/C04/575708 NKEM, UWA AKARAIWE OSHIMILI SOUTH

7 NCS/C04/44494 OCHUKO, DANIEL ESIEGBE UGHELLI NORTH

8 NCS/C04/878592 GLORY, OVOKE IKAYI UGHELLI SOUTH

9 NCS/C04/767494 MARVELLOUS, KPAROBO SAGAY UVWIE

EBONYI

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/586188 AUGUSTINE, SUCCESS EGBE ABAKALIKI

2 NCS/C04/318409 RAYMOND, OTAH EWANS AFIKPO NORTH

3 NCS/C04/634297 HAPPINESS, CHIAMAKA NWAMINI EBONYI

4 NCS/C04/496279 FRIDAY, JOENEB NWAFOR EZZA NORTH

5 NCS/C04/251880 CHINEDU, JOSHUA NGWU EZZA SOUTH

6 NCS/C04/867333 CHUKWUDI, DANIEL OMAKA IKWO

7 NCS/C04/246023 PRINCE, WINNER CHUKWU IVO

8 NCS/C04/706619 CHINEMEREM, THANKGOD IGUBE IZZI

9 NCS/C04/549129 NWEZE IFEANYICHUKWU, IGA OHAOZARA

10 NCS/C04/910349 GEORGE, CHUKWUEMEKA UTO OHAUKWU

ASS-CADRE-04

EDO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/643818 ABDULRAHMAN, IZIBILI ESAN CENTRAL

2 NCS/C04/583025 ERASMUS, ALUWEOGHENA ESHIEBOR ETSAKO CENTRAL

3 NCS/C04/713010 MUHAMMED , ABDULKADIRI ETSAKO WEST

4 NCS/C04/801287 KELLY, AKHERE NWAOGARAYA IGUEBEN

5 NCS/C04/884110 GODSPOWER, OMOREGIE IKPOBA OKHA

6 NCS/C04/250270 GODSTIME, ONYEBUCHI OGHOGHO ORHIONMWON

7 NCS/C04/780079 OSAZEE, ENADEGHE OVIA SOUTH-WEST

EKITI

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/375894 AYOKUNLE, EMMANUEL FATOKIMI ADO EKITI

2 NCS/C04/743132 AYOBAMI, BAKINDE EKITI WEST

3 NCS/C04/575156 OLUWASEGUN, SAMSON OLADIMEJI ISE/ORUN

4 NCS/C04/733324 OLUWATIMILEHIN, NELSON BOMIDE MOBA

ENUGU

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/487723 UCHENNA, MICHAEL CHUKWUDI AWGU

2 NCS/C04/407386 GLORIA, OGECHI MBAH ENUGU EAST

3 NCS/C04/107654 CLINTON, IKEMEFUNA CHIME ENUGU SOUTH

4 NCS/C04/836906 IBUCHUKWU JOHN, OSUM IGBO ETITI

5 NCS/C04/601374 KINGSLEY, KASIEMOBI OGBU IGBO EZE NORTH

6 NCS/C04/21036 NNAEMEKA, JOHNSON EGBARA ISI UZO

7 NCS/C04/462822 IBE, ABUCHI AGU NKANU EAST

8 NCS/C04/338309 COLLINS, CHIDOZIE NGOZICHUKWU OJI RIVER

9 NCS/C04/682153 AMAKA, CELESTINA UGWU UDENU

10 NCS/C04/1861 ONYEBUCHI, ENEJERE UZO UWANI

ASS-CADRE-04

FCT

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/6254 MUBARAK MUSA, ABUBAKAR ABAJI

2 NCS/C04/366802 EMMANUEL, DANLAMI BWARI

3 NCS/C04/523518 SANI, AL-ADAM BELLO GWAGWALADA

4 NCS/C04/169258 MERCY, BULUS KUJE

5 NCS/C04/370645 BENJAMIN, MUSA MUNICIPAL AREA COUNCIL

GOMBE

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/80766 ALHASSAN, A. ABBATI AKKO

2 NCS/C04/539606 JAMILU, GARBA DANTATA DUKKU

3 NCS/C04/410761 SHUAIBU, IDRIS FUNAKAYE

4 NCS/C04/69160 MUHAMMAD AMINU, BARAMBU GOMBE

5 NCS/C04/49278 YAHAYA, MUHAMMAD ABDULKADIR KWAMI

IMO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C04/725609 MARYACQUINE, CHIOMA NDUKWU ABOH MBAISE

2 NCS/C04/803504 NDUBUISI, OHAEGBU EHIME MBANO

3 NCS/C04/149906 PROMISE, MMADUABUCHI EJIMNKEONYE IDEATO SOUTH

4 NCS/C04/532750 IKECHUKWU, ISAAC NDUDI IHITTE/UBOMA

5 NCS/C04/574697 GOODNEWS, CHINAEMEREM ONYEMAECHI IKEDURU

6 NCS/C04/914014 CHIKA, PRECIOUS OFOEGBU ISU

7 NCS/C04/80375 OBINNA, PETER ANUFORO NGOR OKPALA

8 NCS/C04/148482 PASCHAL, DURU NKWERRE

9 NCS/C04/703278 GINIKA, CYNTHIA OGBENNA ORLU

10 NCS/C04/697809 WINNER, CHIBOY EJIM OWERRI MUNICIPAL

11 NCS/C04/705456 ONYEKACHI, SHIPHRAH ONONIWU OWERRI NORTH

12 NCS/C04/315085 GODSWILL, IFEANYI AMADI OWERRI WEST

13 NCS/C04/57016 IFEANYI, KINGSLEY OSUMUNE UNUIMO

ASS-CADRE-04

JIGAWA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/171446 ABDULMALIK, ALIYU AUYO

2 NCS/C04/524981 ABUBAKAR, ABDULLAHI BABURA

3 NCS/C04/329467 NAZIFI, M ALIYU BUJI

4 NCS/C04/310361 HABU, BASHARI GUMEL

5 NCS/C04/796712 USMAN, ISIAKU GURI

6 NCS/C04/320734 ALI, YAU GWIWA

7 NCS/C04/453081 ISHAQ, MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI HADEJIA

8 NCS/C04/252960 UMAR, AUWALU JAHUN

9 NCS/C04/478209 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD ISAH KAZAURE

10 NCS/C04/646440 AMINU, DAUDA KIRI KASAMA

11 NCS/C04/218691 SHAFIU, UBALE KIYAWA

12 NCS/C04/776710 MUBARAK, BINIYA MAIGATARI

13 NCS/C04/798311 NURA, UMAR MIGA

14 NCS/C04/352671 ABDURRAHMAN, YAHAYA AHMAD RINGIM

15 NCS/C04/828221 ABDULRAHMAN, IBRAHIM HAMISU RONI

16 NCS/C04/173461 SALE, HUSSAINI SULE TANKARKAR

17 NCS/C04/597487 ALIYU RABIU, ISAH TAURA

18 NCS/C04/653007 SURAJA, MIKO YANKWASHI

ASS-CADRE-04

KADUNA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/851921 MUKHTAR, UMAR MUHAMMAD BIRNIN GWARI

2 NCS/C04/886058 ZIDYAB, ISHAKU YAKUBU CHIKUN

3 NCS/C04/413327 IBRAHIM, ABDULNAFIU GIWA

4 NCS/C04/479328 SAMUEL, KURE ADAMS JABA

5 NCS/C04/32026 OJO, MONDAY DAUDA JEMA’A

6 NCS/C04/513460 BASHIR, IBRAHIM KADUNA NORTH

7 NCS/C04/655193 DICKSON, AUDU AUTA KAGARKO

8 NCS/C04/605345 DANIEL, MAKAMA KAJURU

9 NCS/C04/166773 KEVIN, BANGO JOHN KAURU

10 NCS/C04/654842 SHITU, MAIANGUWA ISHAYA KUBAU

11 NCS/C04/151132 KAMALADDEEN, RABIU KUDAN

12 NCS/C04/668841 IBRAHIM, HASHIM MAKARFI

13 NCS/C04/775713 ABDULLAHI, LAWAL HALIDU SOBA

14 NCS/C04/820774 ABBAS, ABBAS ABDULLAHI ZARIA

ASS-CADRE-04

KANO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/585385 ABDULRAHMAN, HUSSAIN AJINGI

2 NCS/C04/803965 ABUBAKAR, SHUAIBU BAGWAI

3 NCS/C04/13032 BUHARI ALIYU, MUSA BEBEJI

4 NCS/C04/731830 BELLO, GARBA BICHI

5 NCS/C04/260047 ABDULLAHI, MAJEE ABUBAKAR BUNKURE

6 NCS/C04/119039 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD YUSIF DAMBATTA

7 NCS/C04/710570 UMAR, MURTALA DAWAKIN KUDU

8 NCS/C04/451521 HALILU, YAU BALA DAWAKIN TOFA

9 NCS/C04/790775 IBRAHIM, BASHIR MASKAWA DOGUWA

10 NCS/C04/551831 ABDULLAHI, ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR GABASAWA

11 NCS/C04/61907 ISMAIL, SALIHU UMAR GARKO

12 NCS/C04/205818 SUWAID, LAWAN ATTAHIR GARUN MALLAM

13 NCS/C04/885018 ZAHARADEEN, UBAH BADAMASI GEZAWA

14 NCS/C04/225672 ZAKARIA, MUHAMMED HALADU GWARZO

15 NCS/C04/518802 AUWAL, SALEH KABO

16 NCS/C04/128799 MUSA, LAWAN ADAM KANO MUNICIPAL

17 NCS/C04/234301 HANIFA, UMAR DIKKO KARAYE

18 NCS/C04/259389 AHMAD, MAHMUD UMAR KIBIYA

19 NCS/C04/427339 MUHAMMAD, KAMILU SANI KUMBOTSO

20 NCS/C04/222016 IBRAHIM, ABDULLAHI SANI KUNCHI

21 NCS/C04/55831 HAMZA, SANI NAMADI KURA

22 NCS/C04/215235 ABDULLAHI, ALIYU UMAR MADOBI

23 NCS/C04/218927 AMINU, HASSAN MINJIBIR

24 NCS/C04/66070 FAHAD, ABDULKADIR SAIDU NASARAWA

25 NCS/C04/15611 ALHASSAN, MUHAMMAD ROGO

26 NCS/C04/260394 AUWAL, IBRAHIM SABO SUMAILA

27 NCS/C04/463312 SULEIMAN, GARBA TAKAI

28 NCS/C04/456194 HUSSAINI, MUSTAPHA MAISHANU TOFA

29 NCS/C04/228144 MUSBAHU, AHMAD IBRAHIM TSANYAWA

30 NCS/C04/394863 ABDULLAHI, GARBA SABIU TUDUN WADA

31 NCS/C04/285116 MUAZU, BAKO WARAWA

32 NCS/C04/1537 ABDULLAHI, SANI WUDIL

KATSINA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/814989 SANI, SAIDU BAKORI

2 NCS/C04/438525 SALISU, AMINU BAURE

3 NCS/C04/403438 ABDULMAJID, SULAIMAN BINDAWA

4 NCS/C04/245315 HUSSAINI, LAWAL CHARANCHI

5 NCS/C04/508021 MUSA, AMADU DAN MUSA

6 NCS/C04/156011 HAMZA, LIMAN SAIDU DANDUME

7 NCS/C04/629518 BILAL, JIBRIN ISAH DANJA

8 NCS/C04/260977 ALIYU, UMAR DAURA

9 NCS/C04/649727 AUWALU, HARUNA DUTSI

10 NCS/C04/895895 SADIQ, MAGAJI DUTSIN MA

11 NCS/C04/597014 UMAR, ABUBAKAR FUNTUA

12 NCS/C04/21291 USMAN, SANI YAYA INGAWA

13 NCS/C04/417121 HASSAN, YUSUF JIBIA

14 NCS/C04/538220 MUSA, KANKARA LAWAN KANKARA

15 NCS/C04/5834 ALIYU, MUHAMMED KANKIA

16 NCS/C04/160907 UMAR, NASIR KATSINA

17 NCS/C04/497184 FAHAT, ADAMU KURFI

18 NCS/C04/713861 KAMALUDDEEN, SULAIMAN KUSADA

19 NCS/C04/285607 MURTALA, S. FULANI MAI’ADUA

20 NCS/C04/526846 AMINU, SALISU MALUMFASHI

21 NCS/C04/794703 UMAR, BABANGIDA MANI

22 NCS/C04/699915 ISHA, UMAR ZUBAIRU MUSAWA

23 NCS/C04/645996 MUSA, LAWAL SABUWA

24 NCS/C04/157729 MUSA, IDRIS SAFANA

25 NCS/C04/276026 MUTARI, BUKARI SANDAMU

26 NCS/C04/836289 NASIR, SAADU ZANGO

ASS-CADRE-04

KEBBI

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/662834 JAMILA, TANIMU AREWA DANDI

2 NCS/C04/607384 ISMAILA, ALHAJI ILLAYE AUGIE

3 NCS/C04/477423 AMINU, UMAR BAGUDO

4 NCS/C04/70744 LUKMAN, ABBDULLAHI BUNZA

5 NCS/C04/843904 DAWUDA, MODE MUHAMMAD GWANDU

6 NCS/C04/588290 NURUDEEN, JEGA YAHAYA JEGA

7 NCS/C04/509999 ABDULMALIK, BELLO KALGO

8 NCS/C04/532597 SAMAILA, HAMZA KOKO/BESSE

9 NCS/C04/771861 IBRAHIM, HARUNA MAIYAMA

10 NCS/C04/609549 MUHAMMAD, UMAR BABANGIDA NGASKI

11 NCS/C04/870512 MESHACH, AMAR AMOS SAKABA

12 NCS/C04/894929 MUBARAK, DUGU AHMAD SHANGA

13 NCS/C04/717954 ZAKARIYA, KWAIFA MUHAMMED SURU

14 NCS/C04/231031 LUKMAN, HARUNA WASAGU/DANKO

15 NCS/C04/622385 JOSEPH, GOMO RANGO ZURU

KOGI

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/615184 FATIMA, OREMEYI SALIHU ADAVI

2 NCS/C04/875767 SOLOMON, BABA EMMANUEL DEKINA

3 NCS/C04/435046 AMOS , OJOTULE IBAJI

4 NCS/C04/635098 SAMUEL, ELEOJO DANJUMA IDAH

5 NCS/C04/687816 INNOCENT UTENWOJO, ETUH IGALAMELA ODOLU

6 NCS/C04/122841 ABDULLAH, GIMBA MUHAMMAD KOGI

7 NCS/C04/656880 OLUWASEGUN, DAVID MOODY MOPA MURO

8 NCS/C04/825038 ABDULRASHEED, ONIMISI SUBERU OKEHI

9 NCS/C04/59298 AISHAT, OHUNENE SULE-OTU OKENE

10 NCS/C04/345692 KENNEDY, OMALE APEH OLAMABORO

11 NCS/C04/813650 ABDULMUMINU, USMAN OMALA

ASS-CADRE-04

KWARA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/325008 ABUTALIB, BALA ABUBAKAR BARUTEN

2 NCS/C04/641249 JAMES, KOLO EDU

3 NCS/C04/331219 JAMIU, TAIYE ABDULKAREEM EKITI

4 NCS/C04/28472 BABATUNDE JOHN, AYELEGE IFELODUN

5 NCS/C04/68560 SULAIMAN, NAFIU ILORIN EAST

6 NCS/C04/820714 BABATUNDE, MOHAMMED ADEBAYO ILORIN SOUTH

7 NCS/C04/197932 ABDULRASHID, OMOGBOLAHAN ADEYI ILORIN WEST

8 NCS/C04/793113 YAHAYA, IDRIS KAIAMA

9 NCS/C04/396298 RAFIAT, TEMITOPE MUSTAPHA OFFA

10 NCS/C04/901070 TOYOSI, MIRACLE AJAMU OKE ERO

11 NCS/C04/461517 PAUL, AYODEJI BODE-ASA OYUN

12 NCS/C04/776554 JOSEPH NDAWONDI, NDACE PATEGI

LAGOS

SN APPLICATION ID                         NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/757206 SULAIMON, ADEOLA YUSUF AGEGE

2 NCS/C04/750413 OLALEKAN, RILWAN ADELEKE ALIMOSHO

3 NCS/C04/662021 OYINDAMOLA, IBRAHIM AMUWO-ODOFIN

4 NCS/C04/780953 BLESSING, TEMITOPE OLUWOLE APAPA

5 NCS/C04/143504 ELIJAH, AKOREDE FRANCIS BADAGRY

6 NCS/C04/658985 JOSEPH, TEMIDAYO ADENIYI EPE

7 NCS/C04/810720 RASHEED, OLALEKAN KOTUN ETI OSA

8 NCS/C04/200193 KAYODE, EMMANUEL ADESHINA IFAKO-IJAIYE

9 NCS/C04/702705 SUNDAY, EMMANUEL AKINSOLA KOSOFE

10 NCS/C04/858704 ADEOLA, VICTORIA COLE LAGOS ISLAND

11 NCS/C04/544726 OLUWATOSIN, JANET OJO LAGOS MAINLAND

12 NCS/C04/511343 WARIS, AROWOROWON MUSHIN

13 NCS/C04/8055 SALAUDEEN, ORIYOMI FAWOLE OSHODI-ISOLO

14 NCS/C04/610074 GBENGA, OLUWADAMILARE ADELEKE SURULERE

ASS-CADRE-04

NASARAWA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/744948 MATTHEW, LASSA BENSON AKWANGA

2 NCS/C04/18252 JACOB, AGBO OGAH DOMA

3 NCS/C04/684789 JEREMIAH, MAILAFIYA BABIYA KOKONA

4 NCS/C04/270543 HASSAN, ABDULLAHI GARBA LAFIA

NIGER

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/744056 KASIM, IBRAHIM ALFA AGAIE

2 NCS/C04/164192 MOHAMMED, BABA YAHAYA BIDA

3 NCS/C04/639785 JIBRIN, ABDULKARIM CHANCHAGA

4 NCS/C04/433393 AHMAD, SAIDU EDATI

5 NCS/C04/190172 TSADO, ABUBAKAR GBAKO

6 NCS/C04/754482 VINCENT, MAGODE GURARA

7 NCS/C04/311720 BASHAR, BAWA ISAH KONTAGORA

8 NCS/C04/31435 SULEIMAN, IDRIS LAPAI

9 NCS/C04/559719 HALIDU , ABDULLAHI ISAH LAVUN

10 NCS/C04/727953 YAKUBU, DUNIYA GAMBA MAGAMA

11 NCS/C04/549814 GODWIN, DAVID MARIGA

12 NCS/C04/641602 SANI, ISAH MASHEGU

13 NCS/C04/4151 SANI, TAYI USMAN MOKWA

14 NCS/C04/189998 MUSA, ABDULRAHMAN RAFI

15 NCS/C04/362878 USMAN, ISAH RIJAU

16 NCS/C04/611052 MUHAMMED , RABIU MUSA SHIRORO

17 NCS/C04/818011 BASHIR, MUHAMMAD TAFA

18 NCS/C04/111838 MUHAMMAD, ISAKO ABUBAKAR WUSHISHI

ASS-CADRE-04

OGUN

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/805227 MUSA, ADEDAYO ADEBIYI ABEOKUTA NORTH

2 NCS/C04/85028 NOAH, ADEMOLA OTTUN EGBADO NORTH

3 NCS/C04/798628 BLESSING, ADENIKE FAGBOHUN EGBADO SOUTH

4 NCS/C04/773585 LATEEF, SEGUN SHOFOWORA IKENNE

5 NCS/C04/747139 PETER, AYOMIDE AYEGBEDE IPOKIA

6 NCS/C04/839990 DANIEL, AYOBAMI ADEJARE ODEDA

7 NCS/C04/7053 MUSTAPHA OLASUBOMI, OKUNOWO ODOGBOLU

8 NCS/C04/94420 OLAMIDE, MOTUNRAYO SALAMI SHAGAMU

ONDO

SN APPLICATION ID                         NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/896954 OLUSOJI, DIMIMU AYEWUMI AKOKO SOUTH-WEST

2 NCS/C04/114536 MARGARET, BUKOLA BOLUFAWI AKURE SOUTH

3 NCS/C04/443962 EBIMOBOWEI, STEPHEN EJUTUWA ESE ODO

4 NCS/C04/64583 ADEDEJI, HENRY OLADOKUN IRELE

5 NCS/C04/823108 DOYENI, AMOS OYINLOLA ONDO WEST

6 NCS/C04/698536 JOHNSON, OLUSEYE OSHO OWO

ASS-CADRE-04

OSUN

SN APPLICATION ID NAME LGA

1 NCS/C04/199057 ADEGBOYEGA, AKINLOYE ADERIBIGBE AIYEDIRE

2 NCS/C04/745380 AYOMIDE, GABRIEL ATOYEBI ATAKUNMOSA EAST

3 NCS/C04/849142 BAMIDELE, ADEMOLA OYEGUNWA ATAKUNMOSA WEST

4 NCS/C04/418219 ABIODUN, DAVID OLANBIWONNU BOLUWADURO

5 NCS/C04/281922 FARUK, OLATUNJI AKOREDE EDE NORTH

6 NCS/C04/624983 EMMANUEL, EKUNDAYO ODETOLA IFE CENTRAL

7 NCS/C04/487121 OLUWAGBEMIGA, EMMANUEL ADEYEMO IFE SOUTH

8 NCS/C04/98023 OLUSHOLA, NATHANIEL ADEBAYO IFEDAYO

9 NCS/C04/689331 RACHAEL, AANUOLUWAPO OLADIMEJI IFELODUN

10 NCS/C04/539502 OLAMINIYI, NURUDEEN AZEEZ IREPODUN

11 NCS/C04/589913 KHADIJAT, MOSUNMOLA ADIGUN IREWOLE

12 NCS/C04/766528 AWWAL, TEMIDAYO SAAFIYU ISOKAN

13 NCS/C04/645251 ADEDAPO, VICTOR ALABA OBOKUN

14 NCS/C04/903750 OLUWAFEMI, ISAAC GEGELESO OBOKUN

15 NCS/C04/403148 KOLAWOLE, JOSEPH OKEOWO OLORUNDA

OYO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/79358 ADESOJI, LEKAN-BADMUS ATIBA

2 NCS/C04/491991 ABDULMALIK, IFEDAMOLA AYINDE IBADAN NORTH-WEST

3 NCS/C04/358714 MUSTAQIM, OLANREWAJU EESUOLA IBARAPA CENTRAL

4 NCS/C04/641982 OPEYEMI, GIDEON OMILEKE IBARAPA EAST

5 NCS/C04/875686 ALABA, OLUKUNLE AKINTOLA IBARAPA NORTH

6 NCS/C04/296367 MUIDEEN, SANUSI IREPODUN

7 NCS/C04/240810 ADEBIMPE, PHILIP ADENIJI IWAJOWA

8 NCS/C04/474948 OLUMIDE, OLUWAPELUMI ADEGOKE KAJOLA

9 NCS/C04/656189 LUQMAN, ADESINA ADEOYE OGO OLUWA

10 NCS/C04/906436 ENOCH, OBALOLUWA ADEGOKE ORELOPE

11 NCS/C04/9064 OLUWATOSIN, DORCAS ADELEKE OYO EAST

12 NCS/C04/663541 OLAMIDE, VICTOR OJO SAKI EAST

13 NCS/C04/489055 KADIR, TAYE ABDULRASHEED SAKI WEST

ASS-CADRE-04

PLATEAU

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/732121 WENG, JEREMY PAM BARKIN LADI

2 NCS/C04/778469 JONAH, MAPIS BOKKOS

3 NCS/C04/487310 AARON EZEKIEL , NYAM JOS EAST

4 NCS/C04/5465 CHOMO, NYAM MICHAEL JOS SOUTH

5 NCS/C04/350240 RAIYANU, UMAR KANAM

6 NCS/C04/147502 TONGAK, GOTEP KANKE

7 NCS/C04/754672 NANPYAL, KUDOR AUDU LANGTANG NORTH

8 NCS/C04/75006 NANVEN, YARO LANGTANG SOUTH

9 NCS/C04/468941 DANIEL, YOHANNA YAMSAR MANGU

10 NCS/C04/844128 NANPEN, KROMSING ROHVEN MIKANG

11 NCS/C04/682013 MANDHOK, GOLMUT GIDEON PANKSHIN

12 NCS/C04/349582 ANTHONY LELEDAT, HYGINUS QUA’AN PAN

13 NCS/C04/814419 JOSHUA, BAREN PAM RIYOM

14 NCS/C04/348743 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMED IDRIS WASE

RIVERS

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/554557 DIUKWE, ABINAMI IPEGHAN ABUA/ODUAL

2 NCS/C04/180170 RANDY, THANKGOD ENYI AHOADA EAST

3 NCS/C04/355478 BRIDGET, ABBEY BONNY

4 NCS/C04/320722 OBELE, BROJOE ELEME

5 NCS/C04/396078 CHIBUZOR, NNADI ETCHE

6 NCS/C04/764464 PRAYER, CHUKWUDI ADIELE IKWERRE

7 NCS/C04/185641 SAHADETU, TOKUBELEME AUDU OKRIKA

8 NCS/C04/604455 KELECHI, SAMUEL AMANZE OMUMA

9 NCS/C04/340247 SALOME , UCHECHI NNAJI OYIGBO

10 NCS/C04/870839 WRIGHT, CHARLES NTOR-UE TAI

ASS-CADRE-04

SOKOTO

SN APPLICATION ID                         NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/915122 NURA, ABUBAKAR BINJI BINJI

2 NCS/C04/834519 BUHARI, RABIU BODINGA

3 NCS/C04/910683 ABDULRAHMAN, SADEEQ ABUBAKAR DANGE SHUNI

4 NCS/C04/165859 HASSAN, ISAH GADA

5 NCS/C04/913272 MIFTAHU, YUSUF GORONYO

6 NCS/C04/900656 ABBAS, ALIYU ISA

7 NCS/C04/322228 KABIRU, SANI RABAH

8 NCS/C04/554845 AMINU, MUSA SABON BIRNI

9 NCS/C04/546474 SADIQ, MUHAMMAD SHAGARI

10 NCS/C04/543629 ABUBAKAR, GADO SILAME

11 NCS/C04/176515 MUBARAK, MUHAMMAD BELLO SOKOTO NORTH

12 NCS/C04/158823 MUHAMMAD, SHUAIBU SHEHU SOKOTO SOUTH

13 NCS/C04/627536 ABUBAKAR, ALIYU TAMBUWAL

14 NCS/C04/229946 SANUSI, ANAS TANGAZA

15 NCS/C04/59325 ALIYU, TURETA MUHAMMAD TURETA TURETA

16 NCS/C04/288265 MUBARAK, ABDULLAHI WAMAKO

17 NCS/C04/211841 SALEEM, AHMAD WURNO WURNO

ASS-CADRE-04

TARABA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/656491 AMINU, MUSA EL-WAKIL BALI

2 NCS/C04/23286 BRIGHT, ISAAC BOYI DONGA

3 NCS/C04/747445 JOHN, MAGAJI YAKUBU GASHAKA

4 NCS/C04/909821 SAMSON, ALANI JONATHAN IBI

5 NCS/C04/680166 PHEELAH, JOHN KARIM LAMIDO

6 NCS/C04/409881 CHUANU, JAMES KUMI

7 NCS/C04/387732 RIFKATU, SUKUCHWEMIU ALIYUDA LAU

8 NCS/C04/506282 RAPHAEL, KONGKUN UMAR SARDAUNA

9 NCS/C04/420846 SUKAIRAJO, ALI TAKUM

10 NCS/C04/851635 ANDERIMAM, KITAKA AYUBA USSA

11 NCS/C04/397154 KAMIL, SALE WUKARI

12 NCS/C04/214704 HAMIDU, NAFIU IBRAHIM YORRO

13 NCS/C04/397017 SAMUEL, HABILA ZING

YOBE

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/835401 MAI UMAR, MOHAMMED BADE

2 NCS/C04/447530 AUDU, JAWA ISIAYAKU BURSARI

3 NCS/C04/266422 MUHAMMED ALHAJI, MUHAMMED DAMATURU

4 NCS/C04/161984 MOHAMMED, IDRISS ALI FIKA

5 NCS/C04/648383 SHAYIBU, ABUBAKAR ZOTO FUNE

6 NCS/C04/86889 DANIEL, EZEKIEL SARKI GEIDAM

7 NCS/C04/104918 ABDULLAHI, ALI GUJBA

8 NCS/C04/198047 TIJJANI, MUHAMMAD UMAR KARASUWA

9 NCS/C04/481031 IBRAHIM, KACHALLAH MACHINA

10 NCS/C04/652881 MOHAMMED, SULEIMAN UMAR NANGERE

11 NCS/C04/805143 USMAN, USMAN POTISKUM

12 NCS/C04/270296 ABUBAKAR, SULEIMAN TARMUWA

13 NCS/C04/288169 UMAR, GONI LAWAN YUNUSARI

14 NCS/C04/706353 IBRAHIM, MOHAMMED DANI YUSUFARI

ASS-CADRE-04

ZAMFARA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/761416 IBRAHIM, ABDULLAHI ANKA

2 NCS/C04/510713 ABDULLAHI, MUHAMMED BUKKUYUM

3 NCS/C04/675118 NASIR, LAWAL MUHAMMAD BUNGUDU

4 NCS/C04/707377 SHEHU, SHUAIBU CHAFE

5 NCS/C04/34266 ISMAIL, ADAMU GUMI GUMMI

6 NCS/C04/568723 MALIKI, UMAR KAURA NAMODA

7 NCS/C04/507655 MUSA, KANOMA AMIRU MARU

8 NCS/C04/326847 HASSAN, SANI HABIBU TALATA MAFARA

9 NCS/C04/841383 UWAISU, BUHARI ZURMI

ASS-CADRE-03

ABIA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C03/450673 AUGUSTINE, CHUKWUEMEKA ANTHONY IKWUANO

2 NCS/C03/583059 VICTORY, ERUGO ISIALA NGWA NORTH

3 NCS/C03/443978 PRECIOUS, AMARACHI AGOMUO ISIALA NGWA SOUTH

4 NCS/C03/712623 EZEMDI WILSON, AWUDU OSISIOMA

5 NCS/C03/65054 ANTHONY, IKENNA ONWUMA UGWUNAGBO

6 NCS/C03/374880 CHINEDU, CHIDIEBERE JAMES UKWA WEST

7 NCS/C03/117191 DESMOND, BASIL OKORIE UMU NNEOCHI

8 NCS/C03/307484 JOHN CLEMENT , ORIAKU UMUAHIA SOUTH

ADAMAWA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/801633 EMMANUEL, ANTHONY DEMSA

2 NCS/C03/722210 MOHAMMED INUWA, INUWA AHMED GANYE

3 NCS/C03/439360 HARUNA, MOHAMMED GOMBI

4 NCS/C03/716623 CHRISTIAN, ERIC HONG

5 NCS/C03/126710 LINUS, JACKSON LARMURDE

6 NCS/C03/349494 SADIQ, USMAN MAYO BELWA

7 NCS/C03/272535 ABUBAKAR, ALHAJI BUBA BABAYOLA MUBI NORTH

8 NCS/C04/507002 BUHARI, ABBA SALIHU YOLA NORTH

ASS-CADRE-03

AKWA-IBOM

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/543261 DANIEL, NSSIEN BASSEY ESIT EKET

2 NCS/C03/720838 UMOH, KINGSLEY UMOH IKONO

3 NCS/C03/413791 PEACE, IME SAMUEL IKOT ABASI

4 NCS/C03/281711 DAVID, SUNDAY ESSIEN IKOT EKPENE

5 NCS/C03/780522 EKPE, EMMANUEL ATTEH OKOBO

6 NCS/C04/496064 DENNIS, OKOKON SAM ORON

7 NCS/C03/645047 MFONOBONG, EFFIONG UDOUMOH UKANAFUN

ANAMBRA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/776580 ADA, MARYANN EKWUNIFE ANAOCHA

2 NCS/C03/739051 MARTINS, ONYEKA OKAFOR OGBARU

BAUCHI

SN APPLICATION ID                         NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/541951 YAKUBU, MUHAMMAD ALKALERI

2 NCS/C03/622191 UMAR, MUHAMMED BAUCHI

3 NCS/C03/505155 IMRANA, ILIYASU GANJUWA

4 NCS/C03/76475 TASIU, KAWUWA KATAGUM

5 NCS/C04/525323 AL-AMIN, AHMAD MUHAMMAD MISAU

6 NCS/C03/322005 ABUBAKAR, BALA NINGI

BAYELSA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/590482 DANIEL IBIERE, IBIERE WANATOI BRASS

2 NCS/C03/158519 ESAOBEBH, OBEIN OBEIN OGBIA

3 NCS/C03/34192 REBECCA, OYINBRAKEMI EMMORDE SAGBAMA

4 NCS/C03/297321 EMMANUEL, OYEINMOMOMI LAMBERT SOUTHERN IJAW

5 NCS/C03/8225 AYIBAPREYE, JOSHUA SESE YENAGOA

ASS-CADRE-03

BENUE

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/841818 TIZA, LAWRENCE GBERTYOH BURUKU

2 NCS/C03/788113 ANDREW, ZUANAH GBOKO

3 NCS/C03/239055 ORADUEN, JOSEPH IORYILA GWER EAST

4 NCS/C03/343853 SAMUEL TEROO, ORTESE GWER WEST

5 NCS/C03/506521 CALEB TERNGU, GABRIEL ASOGO KATSINA-ALA

6 NCS/C03/269099 SEFA, EPHRAIM AJIR KWANDE

7 NCS/C04/445953 MOSES MSUGHTER, UYILA LOGO

8 NCS/C03/732688 DANIEL, AONDOWASE AJOGA MAKURDI

9 NCS/C03/514012 EJEH, AMEH VINCENT OGBADIBO

10 NCS/C03/10861 MARGARET, OWOLOYI AMEH OKPOKWU

11 NCS/C03/687617 JOHN, ADIGWU ODOH OTURKPO

BORNO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/552536 HYELASINI, JULDE ASKIRA/UBA

2 NCS/C03/69355 SULAIMAN, USMAN BAMA

3 NCS/C03/453063 ISHAKU, IBRAHIM BIU

4 NCS/C03/208475 ABBA, LAWAN ISA CHIBOK

5 NCS/C03/708320 ABUBAKAR, ALHAJI SULEIMAN DAMBOA

6 NCS/C03/179834 UMARA, DIKWA BUKAR DIKWA

7 NCS/C03/374566 IDRISA, IBRAHIM KUKAWA

8 NCS/C03/486834 HASSAN, BATA GIWA SHANI

CROSS RIVER

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/536535 SUNDAY, EKPE NKAM ABI

2 NCS/C03/197813 EDODI, ONESU IBITHAM BIASE

3 NCS/C03/796953 SAMUEL, OYO ITA OYO ITA CALABAR MUNICIPAL

4 NCS/C03/116232 PETER, MEL ABUE OGOJA

5 NCS/C03/841960 ODEY, JOSEPH OFANA YALA

ASS-CADRE-03

DELTA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/358639 ROLAND, KANAYO BANYE ANIOCHA NORTH

2 NCS/C03/704554 IKECHUKWU, ELVIS OKELEKE ANIOCHA SOUTH

3 NCS/C03/97182 EMEKE, HAPPINESS ACHA IKA SOUTH

4 NCS/C03/869387 AMOS, ELOHO GODWIN ISOKO NORTH

5 NCS/C03/760135 PETER, IZEGHE ISOKO SOUTH

6 NCS/C03/77980 SIMEON, CHIOMA ESUH NDOKWA WEST

7 NCS/C03/555124 EMMANUEL, NNAMDI ODU OSHIMILI NORTH

8 NCS/C03/858948 AKPEVWE, EBRESAFE UGHELLI NORTH

9 NCS/C03/525599 IFEANYI, NZEI UKWUANI

EBONYI

SN APPLICATION ID                                      NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/6375 EMMANUEL, CHIDUBEM IBERE ABAKALIKI

2 NCS/C03/525399 CELESTINE , UCHE AGHA AFIKPO NORTH

3 NCS/C03/27552 SHEDRACK, UCHENNA AWOH EZZA NORTH

4 NCS/C03/45106 CHIDERA, DANIEL CHRIS OHAOZARA

EDO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/658896 CYNTHIA, TEMI-TAYO AYO AKOKO-EDO

2 NCS/C04/600350 MATHEW, ONILOTSE ALEOGWEMHE ETSAKO CENTRAL

3 NCS/C03/618308 MICHAEL, ROTIMI MATHEW ETSAKO EAST

4 NCS/C03/800513 ABOKASHO, TAOFIQ HARUNA ETSAKO WEST

5 NCS/C03/285415 IYAMU, NOSAGIEAGBON PRECIOUS ORHIONMWON

6 NCS/C03/536043 OSARIYEKEMWEN, ETIN-OSA OSAZUWA OVIA NORTH-EAST

7 NCS/C03/806832 ENDURANCE , OMOKARO OVIA SOUTH-WEST

8 NCS/C03/156293 KELVIN, OZUANJEME ABU OWAN EAST

9 NCS/C03/841913 OSAMEDE, ENABULELE UHUNMWONDE

EKITI

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/128629 SAMSON, OYEYEMI ILESANMI EKITI EAST

2 NCS/C03/860098 BUKOLA, BOSEDE BALOGUN GBONYIN

ASS-CADRE-03

ENUGU

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/557535 HYGINUS, SUNDAY ANI ANINRI

2 NCS/C03/754487 CHINELO, MARYANN ANIBUEZE EZEAGU

3 NCS/C03/662416 MAUREEN C, CHISOMNAZU MAMAH IGBO EZE NORTH

4 NCS/C03/29032 SILAS, UZODINMA NSUKKA

FCT

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/276963 AKIM, IYANDA GWAGWALADA

2 NCS/C03/496955 ABDULRASHID, UMAR KUJE

3 NCS/C03/33273 ALFRED, APOLLOS AGGREY KWALI

4 NCS/C03/808457 MUSA, YUSUF MUNICIPAL AREA COUNCIL

GOMBE

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C04/179375 AYIMGA, DAVID ALBASHI BALANGA

2 NCS/C03/332128 MATHEW, LAKWAMBA BILLIRI

3 NCS/C03/447390 USMAN, SULAIMAN KWAMI

4 NCS/C03/381399 PETER, IDI SHONGOM

5 NCS/C03/576 ABDULMAJEED, ADEKUNLE ABDULRASHEED YAMALTU/DEBA

ASS-CADRE-03

IMO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C03/488871 ANDREW, NJOKU ABOH MBAISE

2 NCS/C03/693102 CHUKWUEBUKA, EPHRAIM NWAMUO EZINIHITTE

3 NCS/C03/765324 OSINANNA, KINGSLEY ALINONU ISIALA MBANO

4 NCS/C03/797648 MAURICE, EGBUJOR MBAITOLI

5 NCS/C03/850922 MARVELOUS, OLUMACHI NWAONU NGOR OKPALA

6 NCS/C03/484773 IJEOMA, ESTHER ONWENUKA NJABA

7 NCS/C03/874921 VICTOR, UZOUKWU NWANGELE

8 NCS/C03/576890 OBINNA, COLLINS KORIE OBOWO

9 NCS/C03/367751 DAVID , OBICHUKWU OKONKWO ORSU

10 NCS/C03/198094 MIRACLE, UGOCHUKWU EZE ORU EAST

11 NCS/C03/647804 EMMANUEL, CHINEDU NWABUGWU ORU WEST

12 NCS/C03/699130 CHIJIOKE, IHUNANYACHUKWU IHEBOM OWERRI NORTH

JIGAWA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/158692 WAKIU, SALISU BABURA

2 NCS/C03/250768 JAMIU, MAIADDA ABDULKARIM BIRNIN KUDU

3 NCS/C03/225793 BUHARI, IBRAHIM DUTSE

4 NCS/C03/59374 RUMANA, MUSA GARKI

5 NCS/C03/489223 SULAIMAN, A YUSUF GWARAM

6 NCS/C04/461913 ABUBAKAR, JIBRIN GWIWA

7 NCS/C03/551168 AMINU, NASALLA SULAIMAN KAUGAMA

8 NCS/C03/461744 SAMIR, TAFIDA KAZAURE

9 NCS/C03/805985 ABDULMALIK, HASSAN KIYAWA

10 NCS/C03/10419 ALI, A HUDU MIGA

ASS-CADRE-03

KADUNA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/821904 MUSTAPHA, ABDULRAUF BIRNIN GWARI

2 NCS/C03/268378 YUSUF, MUHAMMAD IKARA

3 NCS/C03/477822 EZEKIEL, JABA KACHIA

4 NCS/C03/75999 BASHIR, RABIU KADUNA NORTH

5 NCS/C03/163080 HAMZA, LADAN KADUNA SOUTH

6 NCS/C03/841599 SHARAFA, ANDREW DAVID KAURU

7 NCS/C03/813647 ABDULRAHMAN, MUHAMMAD ARSALAN KUDAN

KANO

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/499998 AHMAD, MUHAMMAD S FULANI ALBASU

2 NCS/C03/5520 ZAHARADEEN, YUNUSA BICHI

3 NCS/C03/585457 NAFIU, ABUBAKAR ASHIRU DALA

4 NCS/C03/142272 NAZIF, ABDULHAMID DAWAKIN KUDU

5 NCS/C03/570508 SANI, YAKUBU DAWAKIN TOFA

6 NCS/C03/167545 ZULADAINI, MUHAMMAD ADAMU GABASAWA

7 NCS/C03/723626 YUSUF, SAFE GARKO

8 NCS/C03/235391 ABUBAKAR, M KABEER KANO MUNICIPAL

9 NCS/C03/41934 SAMAILA, SANI KARAYE

10 NCS/C03/275712 KHAMISU, ABUBAKAR SALEH ABUBAKAR KIRU

11 NCS/C03/98113 MUSA LERAMA, YUNUSA KUMBOTSO

12 NCS/C03/635288 NASIRU, LAWAN MUHAMMAD NASARAWA

13 NCS/C03/489603 YUSUF, ABDULLAHI RIMIN GADO

14 NCS/C03/260654 MUBASHSHA, YUNUS MUHAMMAD SHANONO

ASS-CADRE-03

KATSINA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/456096 ABUBAKAR, KABIR BATSARI

2 NCS/C03/759707 SULEIMAN, MUHAMMAD CHARANCHI

3 NCS/C03/403727 MUSTAPHA, HARUNA ABDU DAURA

4 NCS/C03/391335 ABDULLAHI YUNUS, ABUBAKAR DUTSIN MA

5 NCS/C03/267166 OTHMAN, TAJUDEEN FASKARI

6 NCS/C03/789139 AUWAL, ABUBAKAR USMAN FUNTUA

7 NCS/C03/481795 MUNTARI, ABUBAKAR INGAWA

8 NCS/C03/64339 YUSUF, A MUSTAPHA KAFUR

9 NCS/C03/902352 MUSTAPHA, DODO AHMAD KANKIA

10 NCS/C03/310939 YASIR, IBRAHIM ABDULWAHAB MALUMFASHI

11 NCS/C03/209712 ISYAKU, RABIU MANI

12 NCS/C03/422337 ABDULMUMINI, IBRAHIM MASHI

13 NCS/C03/284839 MURTALA, JAMILU MATAZU

14 NCS/C03/70596 SURAJO, ABUBAKAR USMAN SABUWA

KEBBI

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/905226 ABDULFATAH, KANGIWA NASIRU AREWA DANDI

2 NCS/C03/52118 MAHDI, FARUK BIRNIN KEBBI

3 NCS/C03/585685 ATIKU, HASSAN FAKAI

4 NCS/C03/802701 MUSTAPHA, BALA GWANDU

5 NCS/C03/373059 SADA, SANI JEGA

6 NCS/C03/880784 ABBAS, ALIYU KOKO/BESSE

7 NCS/C03/251610 ISAH, NGASKI AHMAD NGASKI

8 NCS/C03/141075 IBRAHIM, YARO D WASAGU/DANKO

9 NCS/C03/555785 ALIYU, TONDI GARBA YAURI

10 NCS/C03/385381 FAISAL, SANI DANZURU ZURU

ASS-CADRE-03

KOGI

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C03/46795 YAHAYA , ISMAILA ADAVI

2 NCS/C03/709144 KEBIRU, YUSUFU IDAH

3 NCS/C03/218082 BOSE, TOMI OLUPEKA IJUMU

4 NCS/C03/743455 MONDAY, APEH OFU

KWARA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/150248 ABDULHAMEED, ADAMU KAIAMA

2 NCS/C03/126096 BASHIR, YEMI MUHAMMED OFFA

3 NCS/C03/631490 OLABISI, ADEOYE OYUN

LAGOS

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C04/806686 FATAI, ADESHINA SULU IBEJU-LEKKI

2 NCS/C03/617094 GANIU, OLAMIDE KAREEM IKORODU

NASARAWA

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/589200 KHUZAIFA, HASSAN KEFFI

2 NCS/C03/718676 OCHOHEPO, IKWULONO USMAN NASARAWA

3 NCS/C03/909767 EZEKIEL, UMARU NASARAWA EGON

4 NCS/C03/62428 MUHAMMAD-HADI, GIMBA A TOTO

ASS-CADRE-03

NIGER

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/254294 MUHAMMAD, IDRIS AGAIE

2 NCS/C03/804730 BABA AUDU, ALHAJI BIDA

3 NCS/C03/686282 MOHAMMED, ABUBAKAR LEGBO GBAKO

4 NCS/C03/124112 MUSA, YAHAYA KATCHA

5 NCS/C03/906262 MUSTAPHA, USMAN LAPAI

6 NCS/C03/180893 PETER, PAUL LAVUN

7 NCS/C04/892467 JULIUS, YERIMA MOYA

8 NCS/C03/459807 BLESSING, HASSAN SHIRORO

9 NCS/C03/13766 JABIR , SULEIMAN SULEJA

10 NCS/C03/630003 RILWAN, HAMZA SHARIFF WUSHISHI

OGUN

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C03/259144 AYOMIDE, ELIJAH FAMUYIWA ABEOKUTA NORTH

2 NCS/C03/768499 ADIO, AFEEZ ADEOYE ADO-ODO/OTA

3 NCS/C03/606110 SAMSON, EMMANUEL MAKINDE IFO

4 NCS/C03/197478 ADEWUSI JAMES, JAMES OLUSHOLA ODEDA

ONDO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/726109 BOUSAIWEI, KARIMO ESE ODO

2 NCS/C03/816389 STELLA, ODUNAYO AYALOKUNRIN OWO

ASS-CADRE-03

OSUN

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                                     LGA

1 NCS/C03/296347 EMMANUEL ONAOLAPO, BABALOLA AIYEDIRE

2 NCS/C03/365718 SAHEED, ORIYOMI YUSUF BORIPE

3 NCS/C03/160925 LUKMAN ADISA, OLATOKUN EDE SOUTH

4 NCS/C03/713971 AMIDU, OLUWASAYO LAWAL IFE NORTH

5 NCS/C04/878417 MUSEFIU, OLOGBENLA IFE SOUTH

6 NCS/C03/516285 ADESHINA MOSHOOD, ADETOYI IFELODUN

7 NCS/C03/227166 MUSA, OLABISI BIDMUS IREPODUN

8 NCS/C04/535918 OYINDAMOLA, EZEKIEL OLUTUNDE ISOKAN

9 NCS/C03/449075 EMMANUEL, OLUWADAMILARE AWOTAYO OROLU

OYO

SN APPLICATION ID             NAME                                    LGA

1 NCS/C03/313632 ADELEYE, TIMOTHY ADEDOKUN AFIJIO

2 NCS/C03/714172 SHERIFF, OLAMILEKAN OLAITAN AKINYELE

3 NCS/C03/217682 ABDULRAHMAN, OYEYINKA OYEYODE EGBEDA

4 NCS/C03/4134 LATEEF ORIYOMI, SHITTU IBARAPA NORTH

5 NCS/C03/814299 ADEDIJI, ADEMOLA DANIEL LAGELU

6 NCS/C03/640014 BASIRAT, ADETOKE BAKARE OGBOMOSHO NORTH

7 NCS/C03/663601 ELIZABETH, TITILAYO ALAGBE OGBOMOSHO SOUTH

8 NCS/C03/705706 OLUMIDE, PROMISE OLAIFA OLUYOLE

9 NCS/C03/98781 HUSSAINI, RABIU ORELOPE

10 NCS/C03/836027 DAVID, OLUWAGBEMIGA ADEPOJU ORI IRE

ASS-CADRE-03

PLATEAU

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/853066 GODSWILL, VINCENT YARBAWA BASSA

2 NCS/C03/743454 DEBORAH, HARUNA YAKUBU BOKKOS

3 NCS/C03/846320 KANGROTMWA, BULUS MWADINDANG KANKE

4 NCS/C03/776909 SAMSON, MIRI TIMOTHY LANGTANG NORTH

5 NCS/C03/233320 LONGMAN, TANIMU BIWET MANGU

6 NCS/C03/111334 SHEDRACH, NANSEL GAMDE MIKANG

7 NCS/C03/767690 MWANLONG, E. DAYIL PANKSHIN

8 NCS/C04/431562 SAMUEL, NAANPOE LONGS SHENDAM

RIVERS

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C03/809787 MICHEAL , FAITH AKUKU-TORU

2 NCS/C03/542436 HARRY, VICTOR ASARI-TORU

3 NCS/C03/435412 FELIX, TUNDE ABRAHAM DEGEMA

4 NCS/C03/429019 FREDRICK, OPURUM ETCHE

5 NCS/C03/279499 GOTEH, NTOR-NKAH GOKANA

6 NCS/C03/759977 CHINYERUM, AMOS IKWERRE

7 NCS/C03/148731 OBEKAOMA, IFEANYI- OSOH OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI

8 NCS/C03/654970 MERCY, IBIFAKA OGU/BOLO

9 NCS/C03/4399 GOODNEWS, HART EPELLE OPOBO/NKORO

10 NCS/C03/533887 SOPHIA, CHIZI TASIE PORT HARCOURT

11 NCS/C03/690833 QUEEN, BARIDETON EMMANUEL TAI

SOKOTO

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/403547 ANAS, ABDULRAHMAN BODINGA

2 NCS/C03/756407 ISIAKA, HASHIMU SABON BIRNI

3 NCS/C03/647518 YUSUF, SAMBO SOKOTO NORTH

4 NCS/C03/607525 AYUBA, USMAN TANGAZA

ASS-CADRE-03

TARABA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/473919 YAHAYA, YUNUSA YAHAYA ARDO KOLA

2 NCS/C03/749678 MARK, BENTIMA DINSHIYA BALI

3 NCS/C03/641058 RUTH, JAMES ADAMU GASSOL

4 NCS/C03/735740 SANUSI, BABAGANA JALINGO

5 NCS/C03/316641 HENRY, DANBAUCHI KARIM LAMIDO

6 NCS/C03/346961 KASIMU MUNO, YUSUF KUMI

7 NCS/C03/586292 ELISHA ABEL, FINLAK SARDAUNA

8 NCS/C03/181703 SAMAILA, HALIRU WUKARI

9 NCS/C03/812841 HIVI, TOUGH MAXWELL YORRO

YOBE

SN APPLICATION ID              NAME             LGA

1 NCS/C03/410917 AUWALU, ABUBAKAR FIKA

2 NCS/C03/48845 ISAH, ADAMU BAUSHE FUNE

3 NCS/C03/274142 MUHAMMAD, MUHAMMAD GUJBA

4 NCS/C03/259733 ABBAS, MUSA MAINA JAKUSKO

5 NCS/C03/256267 TIJJANI, ALHAJI SHITU NGURU

6 NCS/C03/179162 SULEIMAN, DAHIRU MUHAMMAD POTISKUM

ZAMFARA

SN APPLICATION ID                          NAME                         LGA

1 NCS/C03/551784 BELLO, SHUAIBU ADAMU BUNGUDU

2 NCS/C03/909811 SULEIMAN, BELLO GUSAU

3 NCS/C04/164800 ABDULLAHI, ALIYU SHUAIBU TALATA MAFARA

PLEASE NOTE:

The listed candidates are required to report to the office of the

Comptroller Establishment, Nigeria Custom Service, Old Federal

Secretariat, Area 1, Garki, Abuja from Monday 8th November to

Tuesday 7th December, 2021 for documentation.

They are to come along with the following:

1. Original Certificate

2. Indigene Letter

3. Birth Certificate/Declaration of Age

4. Four (4) photocopies each of the credentials

5. Four (4) passport photographs

Those who have not documented by 7th of December, 2021 will be

deemed to have rejected the offer.

The general public is by this advertisement also informed that Nigeria

C u s t o m S e r v i c e r e c r u i t m e n t p o r t a l,

http://www.vacancy.customs.gov.ng will be opened between Monday

13th to Friday 24th December, 2021 for supplementary recruitment

exercise.

Interested candidates are hereby invited to login and apply.

SCAM ALERT: Please note that Nigeria Customs Service recruitment

process is strictly on merit and does NOT require payment of any

kind.

Signed:

Management

PRESS STATEMENT

22 Jun 2021
PRESS STATEMENT
The Management of Nigeria Customs Service has approved appointment in acting capacities of the following senior officers.

1. Ag. Deputy Comptroller-General (DCG) Katherine Ekekezie, Excise, Free Trade Zone and Industrial Incentive (Exc, FTZ & II).
2. Ag. DCG Elton Edorhe – Enforcement, Investigation and Inspection (E,I&I).
3. Ag. ACG Kayode Olusemire – Zone C Coordinator.
4. Ag. ACG Obi Ekwealor – Human Resources & Development
5. Ag. ACG Bede Anyanwu – Strategic Research and policy (SR&P)
6. Ag. ACG Lena Oyama – Board
7. Ag. ACG Florence Inuk – TRADOC (Doctorine & Development)
8. Ag. ACG Lami Wushishi – (Exc, FTZ & II).

The following were also redeployed to different offices:

 ACG Modupe Aremu from E, FTZ & II to Zone A Headquarters
 ACG Jack Ajoku from SR&P to Zone D Headquarters
 Ag. ACG Uba Mohammed from E,I&I to Zone B Headquarters
 Ag. ACG Usman Dakingari from TRADOC (Doctrine & Development) to E,I&I.
 Comptroller Ifueko Babalola takes over Port Harcourt Oil & Gas as Area Controller, Uche Ngozi assumes duty as Controller Ondo/Ekiti, Danlami Haruna (Bauchi /Gombe), Sambo Dangaladima (MMAC) while Ag. Comptroller Enonche Ochiba takes over Western Marine Command.
 The Ag. Appointments and redeployment are with immediate effect.

The Comptroller-General of Customs, Col. Hameed Ibrahim Ali (Rtd) congratulated the newly appointed and charged all the affected Senior Officers to work hard in order to justify the confidence repose on them.

Signed:
DC, Joseph Attah
Public Relations Officer
For: Comptroller-General of Customs

PRESS STATEMENT

     17 Sep 2020

PRESS STATEMENT

Following statutory retirement of some members of Nigeria Customs Service Management, the Comptroller General of Customs, Col. Hameed Ibrahim Ali (Rtd) has appointed two (2) new acting Deputy Comptrollers General of Customs, five (5) acting Assistant Comptrollers General of Customs and effected redeployment of five (5) senior officers.

The newly appointed are:

  • Ag. DCG Abdullahi Babani – HRD
  • Ag. DCG Mohammed Boyi – NCS TRADOC
  • Ag. ACG Saidu Galadima – ICT/Modernization
  • Ag.  SM Modibbo – Zone ‘B’ HQ
  • Ag. ACG Uba Mohammed – E,I&I
  • Ag. ACG Hamza Gummi – T&T
  • Ag. ACG Usman Dakingari – Doctrine & Development (TRADOC)

Those redeployed include:

  • DCG David Chikan from TRADOC to FATS
  • Comptroller Mohammed Auwal from PHI to PHII
  • Comptroller Yusuf Garba from Kebbi to PHI
  • Comptroller Hafiz Kalla from FATS (TS) to Kebbi
  • Comptroller Bello Jibo from Bauchi/Gombe to Seme

The CGC described the appointments and redeployments as parts of the strategic steps taken to consolidate and build on the gains of the ongoing reforms in the Service.

Signed:

DC, Joseph Attah

Public Relations Officer

For: Comptroller-General of Customs

NOTIFICATION OF OPENING OF FINANCIAL BIDS FOR 2018 CAPITAL PROJECTS

The Public opening of financial bids for 2018 Capital Projects will commence as follows;

VENUE: CGC CONFERENCE ROOM, 2ND FLOOR, NIGERIA CUSTOMS SERVICE HEADQUARTERS, WUSE ZONE 3 ABUJA.

DATE:   19TH SEPTEMBER, 2019.

TIME:    11:00 AM PROMPT.

2.         Letters of invitation will be issued to qualified bidders.

SIGNED

ASSISTANT COMPTROLLER-GENERAL [BOARD]

NCSTB

2018 CAPITAL PROJECTS

In furtherance to the Public opening of Technical Bids which was held on 23rd May 2019, attached are the names of qualified, non-qualified and Disqualified Bidders.

Be guided accordingly, please.

SIGNED ……………. ASSISTANT COMPTROLLER-GENERAL BOARD (NCSTB)

LIST OF QUALIFIED BIDDERS

Lot D1Renovation of Area Office at Jimeta, Adamawa State.
1.INFINITY SOURCE SOLUTION INVESTMENT LTD
2.G-CRISTAL LTD
3.STRUCTURAL SKY LINE LTD
4.HASSANI ENGR, SERV. NIG. LTD
Lot D2Renovation of Customs Clinic at Onitsha Anambra.
1.TONIADANICZ INT’L LTD
2.LAMART SERVICES SYN. LTD
3.APZ WEST AFRICA
4.APPLE FACILITY MGT CO. LTD
5.FRED-LINK INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD
6.SULE SAGMAKK NIG. LTD
7.WINSNET NIG LIMITED
8.BRIZO CONCEPT LTD
9.AMARADADDY ENGR. SERVICES LTD
10.A.O.OHIKHENA & ASS. NIG LTD
Lot D3Construction of Perimeter Fence Government Warehouse, Yola Adamawa State
1.JEIN STALWART LTD
2.TOM-TOM INVESTMENT CO. NIG. LTD
3.SANBATH NIG. LTD
4.TRIPOD INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD
5.PERRIER LIMITED
6.SETIK DESIGNS NIG LTD
7.MULTI INTEGRAL LTD
8.IDEAL SPEED NIGERIA LTD
9.PITCH GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
10.REFINED GOLDEN ABM NIG. LTD
11.BLUE FORTUNE LTD
12.YEKCO NIG LTD
13.G.S.E.S NIG. LTD
Lot D4Renovation of Customs Office at Dutse, Jigawa State.
1.PROLIFIC YEILDS NIGERIA LTD
2.DALISHOW (NIG) LTD
3.RIVER ROCK NIG LTD
4.GOLD FINGER LINK NIG LTD
5.HARMONIOUS INTERWORLD NIG. LTD
6.NABAT GLOBAL CO. LTD
Lot D5Renovation of Kebbi Outpost Clinic.
1.HASHA NIGERIA LTD
2.TIGER AGRO ALLIED COMPANY LTD
3.KINGDOM CITY GLOBAL RESOURCES LTD
4.SOURCES PLUS NIG LTD
5.MURAL SERVICES LTD
Lot D6Renovation, Fencing of Office and Barracks at Gashua Outstation, Yobe State.
1.BLK INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD
2.MICHEAL JACOBS LTD
3.BASALEH GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
4.CONSTRAD NIG LTD
5.MASON GLOBAL CONSTRUCT LTD
6.PAC AUDIO VISUAL LTD
7.MARAINIYA VENTURES LTD
8.BABANMU PETROLEUM NIG. LTD
Lot D7Renovation & Re-roofing of NCS Clinic and Junior Officers Barracks at Borno/Yobe Area Command.
1.LEADING DIAGONAL ENGINEERING NIG LTD
2.TRANS SECURE LTD
3.GENTRAX VENTURES LIMITED
4.IMANAL CONCEPT LTD
5.THAMAR ENGR. LTD
Lot D8Renovation at Area Command Clinic Adamawa.
1.CONSERVE LIMITED
2.PINNA WING NIG LTD
3.CARTEL MULTI SERVICE LTD
4.NUMORA INTEGRATED SERV. LTD
5.DAHO GLOBAL RESOURCES LTD
6.SINDWA ENGINEERING
7.PRAXIS & NEXUS LTD
Lot D9Renovation & Replacement of Mechanical Tools for Mechanical Workshop at Kano.
1.FIRST QUALITY CONSTRUCTION PROJECT LTD
2.HARDCORE PROJECTS NIG LTD
3.ABBYSIA INST. LTD
4.AL-MABIL INTEGRATED SERV.
5.SAHAD INVESTMENT LTD
Lot D10Renovation of Baggage Hall at Kaduna/ Katsina Area Command Katsina State.
1.DULAN RESOURCES NIG LTD
2.URBANCRIBS LTD
3.OBEID CASENA LTD
4.ZAMPOLES NIG LIMITED
5.HSC CONSTRUCTION NIG LTD
6.HALLERLUSEE NIG. LTD
7.MASSIVE STRUCTURE LTD
8.EL-BUK ENGR NIG LTD
9.IMTAZ NIG. LTD
10.MUHAL GLOBAL CONCEPT LIMITED
11.BETHEL IMPACT LINK RESOURCES LTD
12.SULE SAGMAKK NIG. LTD
Lot E1Renovation of Baggage Hall at Kaduna/ Katsina Area Command Katsina State.
1.MW GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
2.PITCH GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
3.NABAT GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD
4.AUSTEX & SONS INT’L LTD
5.FOXTRON ENGINEERING
6.AKOFLUX NIG. LTD
7.ESINOS RESOURCES
8.BRIZO CONCEPT
9.WINSNET NIG LIMITED
Lot E2Renovation of 3 Nos. 30 Man Rank & File Ijikodu Barracks Oyo/Osun Command.
1.LAMART SERVICES SYNERGY LTD
2.M.G.K. GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
3.SETIK DESIGN NIG. LTD
4.BIRCH GROVE LTD
5.MC GLOBAL LTD
6.S.E.A. KEN INT’L LTD
Lot E3Renovation of 10 Nos. 2 Bedroom Bungalow DC’s Quarters at Seme Area Command Lagos State.
1.STABLE EPC NIG LTD
2.REINHARDT LTD
3.SARB &GLENMAN NIG. LTD
Lot E4Renovation of 3Nos. 12 Rooms at Katsina Road Barracks Kano State.
1.IDEAL SPEED NIG. LTD
2.RAMUSSAL INTERNATIONAL LTD
3.NAHORO CONSTRUCTION LTD
4.FALWA NIGERIA LTD
5.MUBALI INT’L NIGERIA LTD
6.MUHAL GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD
7.FAIS INVESTMENT LTD
8.PERRIER LIMITED
9.INTEGRATED RESOURCES LTD
10.JUSCO INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD
Lot E5Renovation and Re-Roofing of 30 Nos. 2 Bedroom Flats at Karmo.
1.HAZDOKAS LTD
2.ABBYSIA INV. LTD
3.MULTI INTEGRAL LTD
4.ARCHIVISIUAL SOLUTIONS LTD
5.RICHARD VAL ENT. NIGERIA LTD
6.EMGREAT REALITIES RESC. LTD
7.SABA INTEGRATED RESOURCES LTD
Lot E6Renovation of 1 No. 3-Bedroom Flat at Ilorin, Kwara State.
1.SAMUIKY GLOBAL
2.SIDIKAT INT. CONCEPT
3.URBANCRIBS LTD
4.TWO-4 SEVEN MODERNIZE LTD
5.GENESIS IMPRESSION GLOBAL INV. LTD
6.GUY-US SAFETY ENVT. ENGR. LTD
7.BASALA WORLDWIDE INTERBIZ
8.OCARION CONSTRUCTION NIG. LTD
Lot E7Renovation of 1 No. 30 Man Rank and File at Adamawa/Taraba Area Command.
1.SHAMS CONSULTANTS LTD
2.SANBATH NIG LTD
3.ESMOT INT’L LTD
4.STABLE EPC NIG. LTD
5.ROYAL STONE GLOBAL INVST. NIG LTD
6.MUBALI INT’L NIG. LTD
7.GODONNA PETROLEUM & ENERGY SERV. LTD
Lot F1Borehole drilling & Construction of Ground Overhead Water Tank at Oroki Estate Outstation Oshogbo Osun State.
1.MIEKEMI SERVICES NIG LTD
2.BUKAR & BOUNTY LTD
3.PATIBON SERVICES LTD
4.FRANKDIOWO NIG. LTD
5.ADAKHAT NIG. LTD
Lot F2Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground & Overhead Water Tank at Chikanda Outstation Chikanda, Kwara State.
1.SHAMS CONSULT. LTD
2.BIRCH GROVE LTD
3.BUKAR & BOUNTY LTD
4.WAZIMAR GLOBAL SYN.
Lot F3Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Senior Staff Quarters Abeokuta Ogun State.
1.T.K TECH MULTI GLOBAL LTD
2.ELDOV TRANSNATIONAL SERV. LTD
3.OJIM 1 INT’L LTD
Lot F4Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Katsina Road Barracks, Kano State.
1.GESBI ENGR. LTD
2.REINHARDT NIG. LTD
3.SEAMFACE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD
4.BUNDEE NIGERIA LTD
5.AL-MABIL INTEGRATED SERV.
6.GUY-US SAFETY ENVT. ENGR. LTD
Lot F5Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank for Junior Officers Quarters at Seme Area Command.
1.BASALEH GLOBAL SERV. LTD
2.MAC-WOMS NIG. LTD
3.NATH VENTURES LTD
4.ADAKHAT NIG. LTD
Lot F6Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Senior Residence, Tunga Low Cost Minna Niger State.
1.SAMUIKY GLOBAL LTD
2.TELEDARG CONSULT LTD
3.SABA INTEGRATED RESOURCES LTD
4.WOOD HOUSE LTD
5.NATH VENTURES LTD
6.HKM ENGINEERING LTD
Lot F7Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Plot 11, Road 62 Egbeada Housing Estate Owerri Imo State.
1.JAMI SERVICES & SONS CO. LTD
2.WARDGREEN UNIQUE ENV. SERV. LTD
3.G.S.E.S NIG. LTD
4.FIRST CLASS RESOURCES LTD
5.ELED-ILANN TIZIMO LTD
6.SEAMFACE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD
7.S & K ENTERPRISES NIG. LTD
8.FRITZ COMM. LTD
9.RICHARD VAL ENT. NIG. LTD
10.CEL KONCEPT SERVICES NIG. LTD
11.PRIMEVALS NIG. LTD
Lot F8Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Kofare, Adamawa.
1.ELM ENGR. SERVICES LTD
Lot G3Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1.MUAK INT’L NIG. LTD
2.MAC-WOMS NIG. LTD
Lot G5Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1.ZOMAX WEST AFRICA LTD
Lot G9Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1.ZOHA INTERNTIONAL VENT. LTD
Lot G12Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1.S.E.A. KEN INT’L LTD

LIST OF UNQUALIFIED BIDDERS

Lot A1 Construction of Customs Processing Centre at Minna, Niger State.
1. CHIOMEX INV. NIG. LTD
2. BUSSDOR & CO. LTD
3. JAMEC WEST AFRICA LTD
4. A.B ENTERPRISES LTD
5. DEROACO INT’L LTD
6. VIC-PHRANC NIG LTD
7. BONNY ROSE INVESTMENT & SUPPLY  CO. LTD
8. TUNNEL END INVST. CO. LTD
Lot A2 Construction of Customs Processing Centre at Jos, Plateau State.
1. ENZO INTEGRATED
2. ZARCO GLOBAL CONTRACTING NIG. LTD
3. SIFANA TRANS. & LOGISTICS
4. FRANKCHIGO ENTERPRISES LTD
5. DEREKSON LIMITED
6. SAHAR CONTINENTAL LTD
7. DONMOR CONSTR. NIGERIA LTD
8. SIMIDIA S&I INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD
9. HYDRO SOURCE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD
10. TARAI GLOBAL SYNERGY LTD
11. RELEVANT TECH SYSTEM LTD
Lot A3 Construction of Customs Processing Centre at Akure, Ondo State.
1. TELMAC ENGR. SERV. LTD
2. WORKSTEAD CONSORT LTD
3. TOP-OLAX NIGERIA LTD
4. SLEDGE CONSULTING LTD
5. TADAM ENGR. SERVICES
6. LIKMAT CONSULT LTD
7. VACRAM HARDING LTD
8. VERTMANCE ENGR. & CO
9 FORTUNA ENGR. LTD
10 ETSOLA NIG. LTD
11. RHESTON INT. SERV. LTD
12. MOSRA ENERJI LTD
13. PROCON ENERGIE
14. ZYBASH VENTURES
15. TOMFIK INTEGRATED RESOURCES LTD
Lot B1 Completion/Conversion of 16nos Cowa Primary School to 16 Nos. Self Contain Accommodation at Seme Lagos.
1. JRB CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD
2. PA-ETOS LTD
3. DAVLEX VENTURES
4. MOSRA ENERJI LTD
5. AL-FREJEMS NIG LTD
6. FIRST FOUNTAIN GATE CONST. LTD
Lot C1 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Osogbo, Osun State.
1. ELED-ILANN TIZIMO LTD
2. JANNYLEK NIG. LTD
3. ERSKINE GLOBAL SYSTEM LTD
4. BEACHSTONE LTD
5. PAYCHEX INT’L MARKETING LTD
6. WORKSTEAD CONSORT LTD
7. ULASBREY & CO. LTD
8. IBIRONKE TECH. LTD
9. BLUENILE ASSOCIATES
10. BRAINTREE ENGR. CO. LTD
11 SLEDGE CONSULTING LTD
12. ABDUL AHMED ENTR. LTD
13. ISKAT DESIGN LTD
Lot C2 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Osogbo, Osun State.
1. NABENA GAS LTD
2. TY TRAS-GLOBAL NIG. LTD
3. COSCO ENGR. CONCEPT CO. LTD
4. STYLBRID NIG. LTD
5. MUMTAZ COMMUNICATION NIG. LTD
6. TECH. SONS INGETRATED SERV.  LTD
7. SIX WAYS INT’L CONCEPT LTD
8. JOETEX STANDARD CO. NIG LTD
9. FELIU HI-TECH LTD
Lot C3 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Government Warehouse, Yola Adamawa State.
1. DAHAMMACCA INT’L NIG. LTD
2. G-TWICE INTEGRITY LTD
3. DESEO CONSTR. LTD
4. MUSTY ONE INNOVATIONS LTD
5. ROMONTA ENGR. CO.NIG. LTD
6. MAGABAT INTERNATIONAL LTD
7. SYNERGY HMS LIMITED
8. JADCOM LIMITED
9. DAHO GLOBAL  RESOURCES
10. EDDYMENCO NIG. LTD
11. D.A.A INTERGLOBAL SERV. LTD
12. INFINITY  SOURCE SOLUTION INVESTMENT LTD
13. MASSIVE STRUCTURE NIG. LTD
14 TOLE DO ENGINEERING LTD
Lot C4 Completion of Perimeter Fence, Construction of Gate House and Drainage at Customs Land Seme Badagry, Lagos.
1. ABIGRANT LIMITED
2. JOSHUEL  GLOBAL VENTURES LTD
3. BIDMUSDRUHILL NIG.LTD
4. DANSOMILL & CO LTD
5.. AD BOTONG INT’L LTD
6. MINDS LINES LIMITED
7. DC ENGINEERING LTD
8. M & E ENGINEERING LTD
9. ZUBIXTEL PROPERTIES & AUCTIONS
10. DAVLEX VENT. CONST
11. MNM CONSTRUCTION & ENGR
12. UZO NWOSU NIG. LTD
Lot C5 Construction of Fence, Retaining Wall and Provision of Borehole for Mile One Barracks, Port Harcourt Rivers State.
1. EDUMBIA INVST. NIG LTD
2. ZARCO GLOBAL CONTRACTING (NIG) LTD
3. STALLION INTEGRATED RESC. LTD
4. ROGOJI INVST. NIG. LTD
5. NEL-HOLDMAN NIG. LTD
6. FRED LINK INTEGRATED SERV. LTD
7. NORTHERN OILFEILD SUPPLIERS & SERV. LTD
Lot D1 Renovation of Area Office at Jimeta, Adamawa State.
1. FALWA NIGERIA LIMITED
2. HESAAB ENIGNEERS & CONSULTANTS LTD
3. HILAL ENGINEERING NIG. LTD
4. FIRST FOUNTAIN GATE
5. MULTIPLE WORKS NIG LTD
6. IAD NIG LIMITED
7. ZEN ENGINEERING NIG LTD
8. ABILELE PROJECT NIG LTD
9. DECH NIGERIA LTD
10. VIVID RBD PARTNERSHIP LTD
11. SIDIKAT INT. CON. LTD
12. MUBARAK REAL SOLID LTD
13. IBAD INTEGRATED SERV. LTD
14. RISKUDO INVESTMENT LTD
15. BS MULTY-PROJECT LTD
16. SO CHICK INTEGRATED LTD
17. DAHAMMACCA INT’L NIG. LTD
18. MZ DIAMOND CO. LTD
Lot D2 Renovation of Customs Clinic at Onitsha Anambra.
Lot D2 Renovation of Customs Clinic at Onitsha Anambra.
1. JAMOKWET INV LTD
2. WINTERBELL NIG. LTD
3. POWER EVOLUTION ENERGY LTD
4. TOP CLASS INTERIOR & GENERAL CON. LTD
5. DATATECH PROFILE CO. LTD
6. TOWER TOP NIGERIA LTD
7. TELMAC ENGR. SERV. LTD
8. EL-SUNMIC INTEGRATED RESOURCES LTD
9. OSLO INTEGRATED SERV.
10. EDDY-MENCO NIG. LTD
Lot D3 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Government Warehouse, Yola Adamawa State
1. APD VENTURES NIG. LTD
2. NAPHIL GLOBAL SERV. NIG LTD
3. PA-ETOS LIMITED
4. CONNECT 4 NIG LTD
5. FITS INTERBIZ CONCEPT LTD
6. BENGIN  ASSOCIATES LTD
7. JAMI SERVICES & SONS CO. LTD
8. BLUEWAVES LTD
9. ZYBASH VENTURES LTD
Lot D4 Renovation of Customs Office at Dutse, Jigawa State.
1. MUTUAL TRUST SYNERGY INTERNATIONAL LTD
2. PHILKO LTD
3. ANCHOR NUEL RESOURCES LTD
4. MAXIGENESIS CIVIL CONSTR CONCEPT LTD
5. H & R PROJECTS LTD
6. TYLER MOORE SYNERGY PROJECT
7. AL-FREJEMS NIG. LTD
8. SURE DELIVERY NIG. LTD
9. KINGS SCIENCEWARES NIG. LTD
Lot D5 Renovation of Kebbi Outpost Clinic.  
1. WINDLIZ PRESS NIG LTD  
2. FIRST SAH NIG LTD  
3. SYNERGY HMS LTD  
4. LAPIDEO MULTI SERVICES LTD  
5. SIFAWA DYNASTY LTD  
6. SANHS GLOBAL INV. NIG. LTD  
7. SAMBIK GLOBAL SERV. LTD  
8. H R PROJECTS LTD
9. SIMIDIA S&I INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD
10. TOWERTOP NIG LTD
Lot D6 Renovation & Fencing of Office and Barracks at Gashua Outstation, Yobe State.
1. SPINAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
2. DANYAYA INTEGRATED VENTURES LTD
3. DON-GREG INTERNATIONAL LTD
4. ABSHAT ENGINEERING
5. MENTOR ELECTRICALS INV. LTD
6. D’CITADELZ SERV. LTD
7. SUPERIOR CONSTRUCTION & CO. LTD
8. DECENCY ASSOCIATED LTD
Lot D7 Renovation & Re-roofing of NCS Clinic and Junior Officers Barracks at Borno/Yobe Area Command.
1. DODO PROJECT CONSULTANT
2. MURSHE BASE LTD
3. QUMEC NIGERIA LTD
4. GREENVILE ATLANTIZ SERV. LTD
5. ZIK PROPERTIES LTD
6. SANHS CONTINENTAL  LTD
7. SAHAR CONTINENTAL LTD
8. CRATONS & CRUST LTD
9. ANDODO MULTI-CONCEPT LTD
Lot D8 Renovation at Area Command Clinic Adamawa.
1. OBET – OBET NIGERIA LTD
2. SOLNAY GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD
3. STERLING DESIGN & ASSOCIATES
4. DONMOR CONSTR. NIG. LTD
5. BUILD ROCK CONSTRUCTION LTD
Lot D9 Renovation & Replacement of Mechanical Tools for Mechanical Workshop at Kano.
1. ABIGRANT LIMITED
2. ALLESTREET VENTURES
3. GOLDEN SERVICES NIG LTD
Lot D10 Renovation of Baggage Hall at Kaduna/ Katsina Area Command Katsina State.
1. EOCENE HYDROCARBON RESOURCE LTD
2. DANNY WEST COMPUTER LTD
3. MAGABAT INT. LTD
4. BARS CONST. NIG LTD
5. XCREST 360 NIG. LTD
6. DANBASHE GLOBAL CONST. LTD
Lot E1 Renovation of Baggage Hall at Kaduna/ Katsina Area Command Katsina State.
1. EL-SUNNIC INTEGRATED RESOURCES LTD
2. M.E. UDUEZUE & SONS ENT. LTD
3. MONROE GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD
4. UWAMABOGU LEGACY LTD
5. SUNTOTAL SOLAR TECH NIG. LTD
6. SHEKINA GOLD RESOURCES LTD
7. FRANK TECH GLOBAL
8. VENTHCLOE VENT. LTD
9. BEQUEL VENTURES LTD      
10. ZUBIXEL PROPERTIES & AUCTIONS
11. JUDY BAKO LTD
12. ABDUL AHMED ENTR. LTD
13. ANCHOR NUEL RESOURCES LTD
14. BASNA LINK NIG. LTD
15. FATUB ENGR NIG LTD
16. TYLER MOORE SYNERGY PROJECT
17. ONYEBROS STANDARD VISION LTD
18. TOWERTOP NIG. LTD
Lot E2 Renovation of 3 Nos. 30 Man Rank & File Ijikodu Barracks Oyo/Osun Command.
1. SUBSTANTIA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
2. DC ENGINEERING LTD
3. PEJODAF ENGINEERING SERV. LTD
4. BENCOV CONSTR. CO. LTD
5. ON-LIGHT INVESTMENT CO. LTD
6. BETHEL IMPACT LINK
7. FIBOW PETR. & ENV. ENGR CONSULTANTS
8. MINDS  LINES LTD
9. PEJODAF ENGINEERING SERV. LTD
10. MUTUAL TRUST SYNERGY INT’L LTD
11. HASSANI ENGR SERV NIG LTD
12. TOPP IT CONSULT. LTD
13. APZ WEST AFRICA LTD
14. MICHEAL JACOBS LTD
15. PROPORTION CONST. WORKS NIG. LTD
16. AUSTEX & SONS INT’L LTD
17. GENCK ENGINEERING LTD
18. ROYAL STONE GLOBAL INVST. NIG. LTD
19. ADEK ENGINEERING LTD
20. BIOSECUREONE LTD
Lot E3 Renovation of 10 Nos. 2 Bedroom Bungalow DC’s Quarters at Seme Area Command Lagos State.
1. AMAFAK CONSULT & ASS LTD
2. EMGREAT REALITIES RESC. LTD
3. ELDOV TRANSNATIONAL SERV. LTD
4. MAXIGENESIS CIVIL CONST. CO. LTD
5. GENTRAX VENTURES LIMITED
6. A&B GEN. CONST. WORKS LTD
7. BUSSDOR & CO. LTD
8. BILIJOE + BERGER NIG. LTD
9. STRUCTURAL SKY LINE LTD
10. SLOBAJ ENGR. CONSTR. CO. LTD
11. UZO NWOSU NIG. LTD
Lot E4 Renovation of 3Nos. 12 Rooms at Katsina Road Barracks Kano State.  
1. TAWA SALAM INT’L CO. LTD  
2. AHRAM GLOBAL RESOURCES LTD  
3. ZIK PROPERTIES LIMITED  
4. GAREWA INVESTMENT NIG. LTD  
5. BLK INTERNATIONAL TECH. LTD  
6. OVIVI  VENTURES LTD  
7. BUILDING EFFECT LTD  
8. A.B.D.K ASH-HAB LINK LTD  
9. MIRABEL GLOBAL RESOURCES NIG. LTD  
10. QUMECS NIG. LTD  
11. M &D HOLDINGS LTD
12. ABILELE PROJECTS NIG LTD
13. ANDEX PRESS & ALLIED SERVICES LTD
14. BRICKS INT’L CO. LTD
15. ULASBREY & CO. LTD
16. MINDS & LINES LTD
17. GREEN-DEV ENG. KONSULTANTS LTD
18. A4 VENTURES LTD
19. DANBASHE GLOBAL CONST. LTD
20. GOLDEN SERVICES NIG LTD
21. KUDAMACO NIG. LTD
Lot E5 Renovation and Re-Roofing of 30 Nos. 2 Bedroom Flats at Karmo.  
1. APZ WEST AFRICA LIMITED  
2. FATUB ENGR NIG LTD  
3. VIC-PHRANC NIG LTD  
4. FRAMELINK NIG LTD  
5. FIRST QUALITY CONSTRUCTION PROJECT LTD  
6. VIVID RBD PARTNERSHIP LTD  
7. SUNSPLASH BUSINESS SYS. LTD  
8. PHILKO LTD  
9. ENPAQ INT’L LTD  
10. MZ DIAMOND COMPANY LTD  
11. DATATECH PROFILE CO. LTD  
12. KALANDA INV. LTD  
13. JARO & SONS RESOURCES LTD  
14. OLUBUCK CONSTRUCT. NIG. LTD  
15. HIKAM ENGR. & CONSULT. LTD  
16. POWER HILL NIGERIA LTD  
17. TUNNEL END INVST. CO. LTD  
18. FA’ASH INT’L LTD
19. WOOD HOUSE LIMITED
20. PROPORTION CONST. WORKS NIG. LTD
21. ALL WORKS COMM. CO. LTD
22. PRIMEPART INTEGRATED NIG. LTD
Lot E6 Renovation of 1 No. 3-Bedroom Flat at Ilorin, Kwara State.
1. GEOCRYSTAL NIG LIMITED
2. HAMMDES NIG. LTD
3. DANDY JOE REALITY SERVICES LTD
4. HALLERLUSEE NIG. LTD
5. BUILD ROCK CONSTR. LTD
6. PEAK PROPERTIES & INV. LTD
7. ETSOLA NIG. LTD
8. ITTFAQUE NIG. LTD
9. SUPERIOR CONST. CO. LTD
10. PROJECT SERVICES GLOBAL LINK LTD
11. UNIQUE DWELLING & SHELTER LTD
Lot E7 Renovation of 1 No. 30 Man Rank and File at Adamawa/Taraba Area Command.
1. TECHNO-KAT GLOBAL
2. OCCOA CONSTRUCT LTD
3. MANDIVAR CORPORATE GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD
4. P&P LIFE AUTO LIMITED
5. DECENCY ASSOCIATES LTD
6. ZEN ENGINEERING NIG. LTD
7. E.A.E CONSTR. LTD
8. THAMAR ENGR. LTD
Lot E7 Renovation of 1 No. 30 Man Rank and File at Adamawa/Taraba Area Command.
1. TECHNO-KAT GLOBAL  
2. OCCOA CONSTRUCT LTD  
3. MANDIVAR CORPORATE GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD  
4. P&P LIFE AUTO LIMITED  
5. DECENCY ASSOCIATES LTD  
6. ZEN ENGINEERING NIG. LTD  
7. E.A.E CONSTR. LTD  
8. THAMAR ENGR. LTD  
9. SADHUSZAH GLOBAL NIG LTD  
10. LDE NIGERIA LTD  
11. RIGON INT’L LTD  
12. 2B UNIVERSAL ASSOC. LTD  
13. BLUEWAVES LTD  
14. DEREKSON LTD  
15. IAD NIG LIMITED  
16. SUFALA GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD  


Lot F1 Drilling of Borehole & Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Oroki Estate Customs Outstation Oshogbo Osun State.
1. NORTHERN OILFEILD SUPPLIERS & SERV. LTD
2. FRED LINK INTEGRATED SERV. LTD
3. NEL-HOLDMAN NIG. LTD
4. ROGOJI INVST. NIG. LTD
5. STALLION INTEGRATED RESC. LTD
6. ZARCO GLOBAL CONTRACTING (NIG) LTD
7. EDUMBIA INVST. NIG LTD
Lot F2 Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground & Overhead Water Tank at Chikanda Outstation Chikanda, Kwara State.
1. GALUMMA INVESTMENTS NIG. LTD
2. TY TRAS-GLOBAL NIG. LTD
3. ANI (NIG) MULTILINK SYS LTD
4. UNIQUE DWELLING SHELTERS LTD
5. MULTI-DIMENSION CONCEPT & TECH LTD
6. CORONA CONSTRUCTION
7. HAMMERSMITH GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD
8. TOLE DO ENGR. LTD
9. EL-SUNNIC INTEGRATED RESOURCES LTD
Lot F3 Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Senior Staff Quarters Abeokuta Ogun State.
1. MERIT KAY NIGERIA LTD
2. MARTEX INT. CON LTD
3. EDDY OLUWASEYI VENT. LTD
4. LOGIC VANTAGE & TRUST
5. TIPA  ENERGY SERV. LTD
6. ITTFAQUE NIG LTD
7. EMERALD MEDALS NIG. LTD
Lot F4 Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Katsina Road Barracks, Kano State.  
1. MAIFEZ NIGERIA LTD  
2. GOLDFINGER LINK NIG. LTD  
3. SYNERGY HMS LTD  
4. GEOCRYSTAL NIG. LTD  
5. KADFOREX INTEGRATED SERV. LTD  
6. DEROACO INT’L LTD  
7. NAWANI KALFARI LTD  
8. RELIQUA STRUCTURES LTD
9. AHRAM GLOBAL RESC. LTD
10. GENCK ENG. LTD
11. ADATECH INTEGRATED SERVICE LTD
12. JADCOM LTD BLD. CIVIL & ELECT ENGR.
13. BRICKS INT’L CO. LTD
14. A.B.D.K AS-HAB LINK LTD
15. ADAMS & BRIDGES NIG. LTD
16. DON-GREG INT’L LTD
17. ABSHAT ENGINEERING
Lot F5 Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank for Junior Officers Quarters at Seme Area Command.
1. CELESONIC NIG. LTD
Lot F6 Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Senior Residence, Tunga Low Cost Minna Niger State.  
1. RELEVANT TECH. SYST. LTD  
2. FIRST SAH NIG. LTD  
3. GREENVILE ATLANTIC SERV. LTD  
4. SUNTOTAL SOLAR TECH NIG LTD  
5. KINGS SCIENCEWARES NIG. LTD  
6. SIMDIA S & I INT’L CO. LTD  
7. DAJUSTA NIGERIA LTD  
8. TINO UNIQUE GLOBAL CONCEPTS NIG. LTD  
9. TATU INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD  
10. H R PROJECTS LTD  
11. LIKMAT CONSULT LTD  
12. MENTOR ELECT. INVESTMENT
13. MASTER DESIGN NIG. LTD
14. WATER SPRING INV NIG LTD
15. WINDLIZ PRESS NIG. LTD
16. TEEDARG CONSULT LTD
17. VACRAM HARDING LTD
Lot F7 Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Plot 11, Road 62 Egbeada Housing Estate Owerri Imo State.
1. PHOENIX INFO. TECH CONSULTANT GEN. SERV. LTD
2. HI-MANSION ALLIED SERV. LTD
3. BETHLAND INV. LTD
4. ICON BUSINESS CO. LTD
5. L & T HYDROGEO ENGR CO NIG LTD
6. EDDY-MENCO NIG. LTD
7. FRANKCHIGO ENTERPRISES LTD
8. PRIFCO INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNOLOGY & SERVICES LTD
9. FELIU HI-TECH LTD
Lot F8 Drilling of Borehole and Construction of Ground and Overhead Water Tank at Kofare, Adamawa.
1. FA’ASH INT’L LTD
2. OFORTEX ELECTRICAL ENGR CO. LTD
3. PINNA WING NIG. LTD
4. ROMONTA ENGR. CO.NIG. LTD
5. TECHNO-KAT GLOBAL CONSTRUCT LTD
6. CRATONS & CRUST LTD
7. THINK ENGINEERING LTD
Lot G1 Supply and Installation of 250 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Hadejia Road Barracks, Kano State.
1. A4 VENTURES LTD
2. UNTER LIMITED
3. AFO.B OIL & GAS LTD
4. TEEDARG CONSULT LTD
5. LEMMY FAITH & PARTNERS LTD
6. BEACHSTONE LTD
7. G-CRISTAL LTD
8. MAGNOS PROJECT PRO LTD
9. RONA EV LTD
10. KADFOREX INTEGRATED SERV. LTD
Lot G2 Supply and Installation of 50 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Maigatari, Jigawa State.
1. PRIFCO INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNOLOGY & SERVICES LTD
2. BONTEE TRADING & COMMERCIAL VENT.
3. GAREWA INVESTMENT NIG. LTD
Lot G3 Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1. AMAYARO ASS. LTD
2. NICHOBA RESOURCES LTD
3. KWARBATA MULTI CONCEPT LTD
4. OFORTEX ELECTRICAL ENGR CO. LTD
5. MULTIBASE INVESTMENT LTD
6. STYLBRID NIG LTD
7. SAMEDAY PROCUREMENT SERV.
8. ISKAT DESIGN LTD
9. MURAL SERVICES LTD
Lot G4 Supply and Installation of 1No 250KVA Perkins Generator at Seme Area Command.
1. PRIMEPART INTEGRATED NIG. LTD
2. PIN LIMITED
3. SYGNITE POWER & ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD
4. OVIVI VENTURES LTD
5. FRITZ COMMUNICATION
6. UNIVERSAL POWER SYSTEM
7. SUBSTANTIA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
8. ZAIFA NIG LTD
Lot G5 Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1. TECH & SONS NIG. LTD
2. HALLIE & SHUBY NIG. LTD
3. JUDYK VENTURES
4. SERITAT GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD
5. NORTHERN OILFEILD SUPPLIERS & SERV. LTD
6. FOSTA DYNAMICS RESOURCES LTD
Lot G6 Supply and Installation of 27KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Ifonhitedo, Ogun State.
1. VENTHCLOE LTD
2. AMEC CONSULT LTD
3. ESINOS RESOURCES INT’L LTD
Lot G7 Supply and Installation of 30KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Mai’adua Katsina State.
1. GGB NOYCEE NIG. LTD
2. DOTNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Lot G8 Supply and Installation of 30KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at CAC’s Residence New GRA Bauchi State.
1. FIRST CLASS RESOURCES LTD
2. KALANDA INVESTMENT LTD
Lot G9 Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1. PHOENIX INFO. TECH CONSULT.
2. SUPERIOR CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD
3. ALL WORKS COMMERCIAL CO. LTD
4. TINO UNIQUE CONCEPTS NIG. LTD
5. NAPHIL GLOBAL SERV. NIG LTD
Lot G10 Supply and Installation of 100KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Customs Area Command, Adamawa State.
1. TARAI GLOBAL SYNERGY LTD
2. MASON GLOBAL CONSTRUCT LTD
3. AFO.B OIL & GAS LTD
Lot G11 Supply and Installation of 13.5KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at DC’s Jalingo Residence.
1. ELM ENGR. SERV. LTD
2. FORMAT -ONE LTD
Lot G12 Purchase of One (1) No. 60 KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Bosso Estate Minna Niger State.
1. GLOTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD
2. CLEANLOGICS SERVICES LTD
3. BEQUEL VENTURES LTD
4. HAMMERSMITH GROUP OF COMPANIES
5. ECSTASY GLOBAL NIG. LTD
6. KSD GROEP INTERNATIONAL LTD ABUJA
Lot G13 Supply and Installation of 30KVA Soundproof Perkins Generator at Jibia Maje, Katsina State.
1. GLOBAL GREEN ENVT SERV. LTD
2. SWIFT CHAMI INV. LTD
3. MACHONCHAEL NIG. LTD
4. RIVER ROCK NIG LTD
5. HARMONIOUS INTERWORLD NIG. LTD
6. ATIKA GLOBAL INVST. NIG LTD
7. ORAL NIG. LTD

LIST OF DISQUALIFIED BIDDERS

1. SAILISAWA VENTURES NIG. LTD
2. STALCHEM LIMITED
3. TURAKI HERITAGE NIG. LTD
4. SKY TECHNICAL & CONSTR. CO. LTD
5. LASHTAN NIG. LTD

CURRENCY SEIZURE AT NNAMDI AZIKIWE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, ABUJA.

Customs in Nnamdi Azikwe International Airport with the support of NDLEA officials arrested two passengers with USD $371,403, €20,000 Euros, 2 Shekels and USD $318,000 respectively. 

Already, suspects and money have been handed over to EFCC for further investigation and possible prosecution. 

The Customs Area Controller of FCT Command, Mrs Dinatu Umaru expresses the determination of her men to always work in synergy with sister agencies to stamp-out currency trafficking through the airport. 

CONFIRMATION OF NCS MANAGEMENT

Following the confirmation of seven members of Nigeria Customs Service management who have been on acting capacity by the NCS board today, the Comptroller General of Customs, Col, Hameed Ibrahim Ali (Rtd) decorated the senior Officers with their new ranks. 
They are : 
1. DCG, Sanusi Umar (Human Resource Development) 
2. ACG, Musa Jibrin (FATS) 
3. ACG, Emmanuel Udo-aka (SR&P) 
4. ACG, Abdullahi Babani (T&T) 
5. ACG, Modupe Aremu (E,FTZ&II) 
6. ACG, Chris Odibu (Zone B) 
7. ACG, Bashir Abubakar (Secretary NCS BOARD)

While congratulating them, the CGC charged them to bring their experiences to bear in the discharge of their new responsibilities. 
He said, moving the country to the next level requires selfless service especially from an organisation like NCS whose functions are crucial to economic and security well being of the nation.

Webb Fontaine Group. All rights reserved.